Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia

Antworten
Benutzeravatar
Hakan
Sky
Sky
Beiträge: 976
Registriert: 26.07.2016, 23:05
Status: Offline

Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia

Beitrag von Hakan » 12.02.2017, 21:54

1 Alberto Contador BMC RACING TEAM 4h25'43 PeLe
2 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM + 27 Akkez
3 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
4 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
5 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. joahee
6 Pello Bilbao QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
7 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
8 Brendan Canty CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
9 Simon Spilak AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
10 Pierre Latour AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
11 Louis Meintjes LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
12 Robert Gesink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
13 Floris De Tier TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
14 Sébastien Reichenbach TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
15 David De la Cruz QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
16 Tiago Machado AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
17 André Cardoso TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
18 Bert-Jan Lindeman TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
19 Alexis Vuillermoz FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
20 Carlos Barbero LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
21 Ramunas Navardauskas TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
22 Ruben Fernandez TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
23 Julien Vermote BORA - HANSGROHE + 1'57 joahee
24 José Serpa TEAM SUNWEB + 2'31
25 Roman Kreuziger ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
26 Julian Arredondo TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
27 Carlos Verona ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
28 Thomas De Gendt TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
29 Jarlinson Pantano BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
30 Robbie Squire CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
31 Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
32 Domenico Pozzovivo BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
33 Tyler Farrar CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
34 Mike Teunissen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
35 Andriy Grivko TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
36 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
37 Yukiya Arashiro BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
38 Gavin Mannion TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
39 Maxime Monfort LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
40 David Lopez TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
41 Daniel Navarro QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
42 Angel Madrazo MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
43 Bram Tankink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
44 Robert Power TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
45 Alexandre Geniez UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
46 Javier Moreno AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
47 Kanstantsin Siutsou TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
48 Marco Haller BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 3'53
49 Christian Knees BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
50 Fredrik Ludvigsson TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
51 George Bennett ORICA - SCOTT + 4'12
52 Dion Smith CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
53 Philip Deignan TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
54 Jan Hirt QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
55 Enrico Barbin ASTANA PRO TEAM + 4'43
56 Silvio Herklotz BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. joahee
57 Laurens Ten Dam TEAM SUNWEB + 5'15
58 Chad Haga BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
59 Alberto Losada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
60 Martin Velits BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
61 Steele Von Hoff BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 6'35
62 Nikolai Trusov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 7'05
63 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
64 Michael Mørkøv TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
65 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
66 Jorge Arcas ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
67 Warren Barguil FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
68 Jens Mouris TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
69 Patrick Konrad BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. joahee
70 Fabrice Jeandesboz FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
71 Jesus Hernandez BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. joahee
72 Haimar Zubeldia ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
73 Loïc Vliegen BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
74 Amaury Capiot FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
75 Robert Kiserlovski TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
76 Hubert Dupont ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
77 Antonio Pedrero ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
78 Philippe Gilbert ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
79 Damien Howson QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
80 Joe Dombrowski TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
81 Maxime Bouet AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
82 Adrien Costa LOTTO - SOUDAL + 8'26 DamianoCunego96
83 Alexander Edmondson ORICA - SCOTT + 11'57
84 Kenneth Vanbilsen ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
85 Robin Carpenter CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
86 Beñat Intxausti MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
87 Nelson Oliveira UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
88 Koen Bouwman TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
89 Victor De La Parte UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
90 Calvin Watson ORICA - SCOTT + 12'49
91 Daniil Fominykh ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
92 Gaëtan Bille ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
93 Jonas Ahlstrand TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
94 Edward Theuns TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
95 Imanol Erviti ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
96 Kris Boeckmans LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
97 Julien Bernard ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
98 Antwan Tolhoek TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
99 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM + 13'15 PeLe
100 Ivan Garcia Cortina ORICA - SCOTT + 14'17
101 Hamish Schreurs CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
102 Andzs Flaksis CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 20'18 Daniel
103 Jens Debusschere LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
104 Meiyin Wang UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
105 Lars Ytting Bak BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. joahee
106 Peter Kennaugh TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
107 Maxime Vantomme TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
108 Dimitri Claeys UAE ABU DHABI + 33'38 Kotschi
109 Armindo Fonseca TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
110 Kenny Dehaes MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
111 Aleksejs Saramotins TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
112 Zhihui Jiang UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
113 Serghei Tvetcov TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
114 Miguel Angel Rubiano TEAM SKY + 41'43 Hakan

Antworten

Zurück zu „Phase 1“