Vuelta Ciclista San Juan

Antworten
Benutzeravatar
Hakan
Sky
Sky
Beiträge: 976
Registriert: 26.07.2016, 23:05
Status: Offline

Vuelta Ciclista San Juan

Beitrag von Hakan » 05.02.2017, 21:02

1.Etappe

1 Marcel Kittel QUICK STEP FLOORS 3h05'40 TheBike
2 Dylan Groenewegen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
3 Tyler Farrar CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
4 Edward Theuns TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
5 Matteo Pelucchi AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
6 Erik Baska TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
7 Marko Kump UAE ABU DHABI s.t.
8 Nicola Ruffoni TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
9 Jakub Mareczko ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
10 Maximiliano Richeze TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
11 Aleksejs Saramotins TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
12 Shane Archbold BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
13 Max Walscheid QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
14 Jose Goncalves MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
15 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
16 Tom Dumoulin LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
17 Nick Van Der Lijke TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
18 Marco Zanotti ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
19 Adrien Costa LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
20 Eduardo Sepulveda TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
21 Lachlan Morton UAE ABU DHABI s.t.
22 Jarlinson Pantano BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
23 Alex Dowsett QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
24 Louis Meintjes LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
25 Luca Pacioni ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
26 Christopher Juul Jensen ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
27 Wout Poels BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
28 Rasmus Guldhammer ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
29 Giovanni Visconti TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
30 Robbie Squire CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel

2.Etappe

1 Marcel Kittel QUICK STEP FLOORS 2h45'06 TheBike
2 Tyler Farrar CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
3 Maximiliano Richeze TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
4 Dylan Groenewegen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
5 Erik Baska TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
6 Max Walscheid QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
7 Jose Goncalves MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
8 Nicola Ruffoni TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
9 Matteo Pelucchi AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
10 Jarlinson Pantano BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
11 Shane Archbold BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
12 Jakub Mareczko ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
13 Edward Theuns TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
14 Marco Zanotti ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
15 Rasmus Guldhammer ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
16 Mads Würtz Schmidt TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
17 Wout Poels BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
18 Manuele Boaro BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
19 Alex Dowsett QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
20 Nicolas Edet FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
21 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
22 Marko Kump UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
23 Daniel Diaz TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
24 Thibaut Pinot FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
25 Andrey Zeits ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
26 Miles Scotson BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
27 Sergio Pardilla MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
28 Eduardo Sepulveda TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
29 Koen De Kort TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
30 Francisco Ventoso MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.

3.Etappe

1 Tom Dumoulin LOTTO - SOUDAL 15'30 DamianoCunego96
2 Adriano Malori AG2R LA MONDIALE + 11 eddie
3 Anton Vorobyev AG2R LA MONDIALE + 20 eddie
4 Marcel Kittel QUICK STEP FLOORS + 23 TheBike
5 Alex Dowsett QUICK STEP FLOORS + 25 TheBike
6 Maciej Bodnar QUICK STEP FLOORS + 26 TheBike
7 Tiago Machado AG2R LA MONDIALE + 28 eddie
8 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM + 30 PeLe
9 Chad Haga BMC RACING TEAM + 31 PeLe
10 Simon Spilak AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
11 Vincenzo Nibali BMC RACING TEAM + 32 PeLe
12 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY + 34 Hakan
13 Mads Würtz Schmidt TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
14 Jarlinson Pantano BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
15 Alexandre Geniez UAE ABU DHABI + 35 Kotschi
16 Andrew Talansky CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 36 Daniel
17 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 38 BastiFCM
18 Aleksejs Saramotins TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
19 Tanel Kangert CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 39 Daniel
20 Andzs Flaksis CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
21 Eduardo Sepulveda TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
22 Adrien Costa LOTTO - SOUDAL + 40 DamianoCunego96
23 Nairo Quintana QUICK STEP FLOORS + 41 TheBike
24 Kanstantsin Siutsou TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
25 Daniel Diaz TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 42 gerd
26 Simon Yates TEAM SKY + 44 Hakan
27 Steven Kruijswijk TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 45 uhri
28 Miles Scotson BMC RACING TEAM + 46 PeLe
29 Twan Castelijns TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 47 uhri
30 Francisco Ventoso MOVISTAR TEAM + 48

4.Etappe

1 Marko Kump UAE ABU DHABI 2h44'29 Kotschi
2 Dylan Groenewegen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
3 Marcel Kittel QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
4 Tyler Farrar CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
5 Erik Baska TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
6 Aleksejs Saramotins TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
7 Tom Dumoulin LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
8 Vincenzo Nibali BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
9 Jarlinson Pantano BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
10 Daniel Diaz TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
11 Edward Theuns TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
12 Max Walscheid QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
13 Matteo Pelucchi AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
14 Kenneth Vanbilsen ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
15 Louis Meintjes LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
16 Francisco Ventoso MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
17 Maximiliano Richeze TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
18 Nicola Ruffoni TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
19 Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
20 Ben O Connor UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
21 Kanstantsin Siutsou TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
22 Eduardo Sepulveda TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
23 Edward Ravasi UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
24 Shane Archbold BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
25 Mads Würtz Schmidt TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
26 Alexandre Geniez UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
27 Jakub Mareczko ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
28 Rasmus Guldhammer ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
29 Jose Goncalves MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
30 Jurgen Van Den Broeck TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri

5.Etappe

1 Nairo Quintana QUICK STEP FLOORS 3h54'48 TheBike
2 Vincenzo Nibali BMC RACING TEAM + 6 PeLe
3 José Serpa TEAM SUNWEB + 10 joahee
4 Steven Kruijswijk TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
5 Lachlan Morton UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
6 Tom Dumoulin LOTTO - SOUDAL + 15 DamianoCunego96
7 Eduardo Sepulveda TREK - SEGAFREDO + 18 Rocky
8 Daniel Diaz TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
9 Simon Spilak AG2R LA MONDIALE + 21 eddie
10 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
11 Alexandre Geniez UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
12 Simon Yates TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
13 Jarlinson Pantano BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 24 Morich
14 Andrew Talansky CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 27 Daniel
15 Nicolas Edet FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
16 Tanel Kangert CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
17 Robbie Squire CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 33 Daniel
18 Kanstantsin Siutsou TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 38 gerd
19 Louis Meintjes LOTTO - SOUDAL + 55 DamianoCunego96
20 Adrien Costa LOTTO - SOUDAL + 59 DamianoCunego96
21 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM + 1'02 PeLe
22 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 1'23 BastiFCM
23 Jurgen Van Den Broeck TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 1'39 uhri
24 Yury Trofimov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 2'33
25 Bert-Jan Lindeman TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 2'35 uhri
26 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ + 2'39 BastiFCM
27 Chad Haga BMC RACING TEAM + 3'05 PeLe
28 Jose Goncalves MOVISTAR TEAM + 3'16
29 José Herrada TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
30 Tiago Machado AG2R LA MONDIALE + 3'25 eddie

6.Etappe

1 Marcel Kittel QUICK STEP FLOORS 4h06'41 TheBike
2 Dylan Groenewegen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
3 Maximiliano Richeze TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
4 Marko Kump UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
5 Tyler Farrar CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
6 Aleksejs Saramotins TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
7 Jose Goncalves MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
8 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
9 Tom Dumoulin LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
10 Nicola Ruffoni TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
11 Jarlinson Pantano BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
12 Edward Theuns TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
13 Robbie Squire CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
14 Daniel Diaz TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
15 Max Walscheid QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
16 Jakub Mareczko ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
17 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
18 Nick Van Der Lijke TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
19 Simon Spilak AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
20 Nicolas Edet FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
21 Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
22 Kenneth Vanbilsen ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
23 Adrien Costa LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
24 Francisco Ventoso MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
25 Paolo Tiralongo TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
26 Simon Yates TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
27 Vincenzo Nibali BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
28 Ralf Matzka BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
29 Bert-Jan Lindeman TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
30 Rasmus Guldhammer ORICA - SCOTT s.t.

7.Etappe

1 Marcel Kittel QUICK STEP FLOORS 3h04'44 TheBike
2 Aleksejs Saramotins TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
3 Tyler Farrar CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
4 Maximiliano Richeze TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
5 Dylan Groenewegen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
6 Marko Kump UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
7 Edward Theuns TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
8 Nicola Ruffoni TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
9 Daniel Diaz TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
10 Tom Dumoulin LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
11 Jose Goncalves MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
12 Erik Baska TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
13 Ralf Matzka BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
14 Francisco Ventoso MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
15 Thibaut Pinot FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
16 Adrien Costa LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
17 Vincenzo Nibali BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
18 Simon Spilak AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
19 Jakub Mareczko ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
20 Anton Vorobyev AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
21 Alexandre Geniez UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
22 Kenneth Vanbilsen ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
23 Max Walscheid QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
24 Marco Zanotti ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
25 Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
26 Jarlinson Pantano BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
27 Paolo Tiralongo TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
28 Rasmus Guldhammer ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
29 Koen De Kort TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
30 Louis Meintjes LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96

Gesamtwertung

1 Tom Dumoulin LOTTO - SOUDAL 19h57'13 DamianoCunego96
2 Vincenzo Nibali BMC RACING TEAM + 17 PeLe
3 Simon Spilak AG2R LA MONDIALE + 37 eddie
4 Alexandre Geniez UAE ABU DHABI + 38 Kotschi
5 Eduardo Sepulveda TREK - SEGAFREDO + 40 Rocky
6 Steven Kruijswijk TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
7 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
8 Jarlinson Pantano BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 43 Morich
9 José Serpa TEAM SUNWEB + 44 joahee
10 Daniel Diaz TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 45 gerd
11 Andrew Talansky CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 48 Daniel
12 Simon Yates TEAM SKY + 50 Hakan
13 Lachlan Morton UAE ABU DHABI + 51 Kotschi
14 Tanel Kangert CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
15 Nicolas Edet FDJ + 1'07 BastiFCM
16 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM + 1'17 PeLe
17 Adrien Costa LOTTO - SOUDAL + 1'24 DamianoCunego96
18 Louis Meintjes LOTTO - SOUDAL + 1'43 DamianoCunego96
19 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 1'46 BastiFCM
20 Robbie Squire CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 1'56 Daniel
21 Jurgen Van Den Broeck TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 2'29 uhri
22 Yury Trofimov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 3'25
23 Bert-Jan Lindeman TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 3'30 uhri
24 Nairo Quintana QUICK STEP FLOORS + 3'42 TheBike
25 Jose Goncalves MOVISTAR TEAM + 3'53
26 Sergio Pardilla MOVISTAR TEAM + 4'21
27 Kanstantsin Siutsou TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 4'29 gerd
28 Nick Van Der Lijke TEAM SUNWEB + 5'17 joahee
29 Edward Ravasi UAE ABU DHABI + 5'20 Kotschi
30 Tyler Farrar CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 5'37 Daniel
31 Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA PRO TEAM + 5'45
32 Kristijan Koren UAE ABU DHABI + 5'47 Kotschi
33 Andrey Zeits ASTANA PRO TEAM + 5'57
34 Tiago Machado AG2R LA MONDIALE + 6'07 eddie
35 Paolo Tiralongo TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 6'11
36 Francisco Ventoso MOVISTAR TEAM + 6'12
37 Wout Poels BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
38 Maximiliano Richeze TEAM SUNWEB + 6'17 joahee
39 Edward Theuns TREK - SEGAFREDO + 6'26 Rocky
40 Philip Deignan TEAM SKY + 6'30 Hakan
41 Ralf Matzka BORA - HANSGROHE + 6'35
42 Mads Würtz Schmidt TREK - SEGAFREDO + 6'36 Rocky
43 Aleksejs Saramotins TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 6'42 gerd
44 Chad Haga BMC RACING TEAM + 6'44 PeLe
45 Kenneth Vanbilsen ASTANA PRO TEAM + 6'53
46 Rémy Di Gregorio ORICA - SCOTT + 7'10
47 Manuele Boaro BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 7'11 Morich
48 Koen De Kort TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 7'25
49 Ben O Connor UAE ABU DHABI + 7'57 Kotschi
50 Maxime Monfort LOTTO - SOUDAL + 8'28 DamianoCunego96
51 Przemyslaw Niemiec TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 8'29
52 Jérôme Baugnies LOTTO - SOUDAL + 9'16 DamianoCunego96
53 Damiano Caruso BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 9'19 Morich
54 Rory Sutherland ORICA - SCOTT + 9'35
55 Rasmus Guldhammer ORICA - SCOTT + 9'39
56 Joe Dombrowski TEAM SKY + 10'18 Hakan
57 Gorka Izagirre TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 10'49 gerd
58 Marko Kump UAE ABU DHABI + 11'01 Kotschi
59 Julien Bernard ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 11'24
60 Jesper Hansen ASTANA PRO TEAM + 11'36
61 Nicola Ruffoni TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 11'38
62 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM + 12'04
63 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ + 12'06 BastiFCM
64 Dries Devenyns BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 12'26 Morich
65 Shane Archbold BORA - HANSGROHE + 13'00
66 Carlos Alberto Betancur MOVISTAR TEAM + 13'03
67 Jakub Mareczko ASTANA PRO TEAM + 13'06
68 Domen Novak BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 13'21 Morich
69 Gregor Mühlberger BORA - HANSGROHE + 13'25
70 Giovanni Visconti TREK - SEGAFREDO + 13'32 Rocky
71 Anton Vorobyev AG2R LA MONDIALE + 13'37 eddie
72 Joey Rosskopf CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 13'45 Daniel
73 Andzs Flaksis CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 14'01 Daniel
74 Christopher Juul Jensen ORICA - SCOTT + 14'58
75 Erik Baska TEAM SKY + 15'43 Hakan
76 Alexey Vermeulen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 15'45 uhri
77 Dylan Groenewegen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 15'53 uhri
78 Marco Zanotti ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 15'55
79 Riccardo Zoidl BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 16'32 Morich
80 Alex Kirsch TREK - SEGAFREDO + 16'42 Rocky
81 Fabian Lienhard ORICA - SCOTT + 17'41
82 Lukas Pöstlberger BORA - HANSGROHE + 17'44
83 Yonathan Monsalve AG2R LA MONDIALE + 17'55 eddie
84 Hernan Aguirre ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 18'51
85 Twan Castelijns TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 18'56 uhri
86 Marcel Kittel QUICK STEP FLOORS + 19'40 TheBike
87 Max Walscheid QUICK STEP FLOORS + 20'53 TheBike
88 Laurens Ten Dam TEAM SUNWEB + 22'04 joahee
89 Johann Van Zyl TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 22'09 gerd
90 Maciej Bodnar QUICK STEP FLOORS + 24'29 TheBike
91 Fabrice Jeandesboz FDJ + 26'51 BastiFCM
92 Matteo Pelucchi AG2R LA MONDIALE + 27'42 eddie
93 Egan Arley Bernal LOTTO - SOUDAL + 29'03 DamianoCunego96
94 Clément Chevrier FDJ + 30'35 BastiFCM
95 Michael Van Staeyen TEAM SUNWEB + 31'44 joahee
96 Jay Robert Thomson TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 34'45 gerd
97 Gavin Mannion TEAM SKY + 35'41 Hakan
98 Miles Scotson BMC RACING TEAM + 37'25 PeLe
99 José Herrada TREK - SEGAFREDO + 38'41 Rocky
100 Alex Dowsett QUICK STEP FLOORS + 47'35 TheBike
101 Luca Pacioni ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 49'02
102 Sebastian Henao TEAM SUNWEB + 49'58 joahee

Bergwertung

1 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ 0 24 BastiFCM
2 Andzs Flaksis CANNONDALE - DRAPAC 0 22 Daniel
3 Nairo Quintana QUICK STEP FLOORS 0 10 TheBike
4 Vincenzo Nibali BMC RACING TEAM 0 8 PeLe
5 José Serpa TEAM SUNWEB 0 8 joahee

Punktewertung

1 Jérôme Baugnies LOTTO - SOUDAL 0 16 DamianoCunego96
2 Matteo Pelucchi AG2R LA MONDIALE 2 15 eddie
3 Michael Van Staeyen TEAM SUNWEB 0 9 joahee
4 Nicola Ruffoni TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 0 6
5 Ralf Matzka BORA - HANSGROHE 0 4

U25 Wertung

17 Simon Yates TEAM SKY s.t. 19h58'03 (1) Hakan
10 Lachlan Morton UAE ABU DHABI s.t. + 1 (2) Kotschi
3 Adrien Costa LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. + 34 (3) DamianoCunego96
7 Louis Meintjes LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. + 53 (4) DamianoCunego96
15 Edward Ravasi UAE ABU DHABI s.t. + 4'30 (5) Kotschi

Teamwertung

9 CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. 59h54'15 (1) Daniel
1 LOTTO - SOUDAL 9h14'12 + 26 (2) DamianoCunego96
17 BMC RACING TEAM s.t. + 2'25 (3) PeLe
8 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. + 3'30 (4) uhri
2 UAE ABU DHABI s.t. + 3'43 (5) Kotschi

Antworten

Zurück zu „Phase 1“