Trofeo Andratx (1.1)

Antworten
Benutzeravatar
uhri
Jumbo
Jumbo
Beiträge: 3386
Registriert: 25.07.2016, 21:58
Wohnort: Schalksmühle
Erinnerungs-Mail an die 2. E-Mail-Adresse: Nein
Erinnerungs-Mail an die Haupt E-Mail-Adresse: Nein
Status: Offline

Trofeo Andratx (1.1)

Beitrag von uhri » 04.02.2017, 08:07

1 Davide Rebellin CANNONDALE - DRAPAC 3h46'12 Daniel
2 Mauro Finetto TEAM SKY + 8 Hakan
3 Enrico Battaglin BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
4 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
5 Pierre Latour AG2R LA MONDIALE + 13 eddie
6 Pello Bilbao QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
7 Clément Venturini FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
8 Jay McCarthy LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
9 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
10 Alberto Contador BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
11 Ruben Fernandez TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
12 Tiesj Benoot LOTTO - SOUDAL + 17 DamianoCunego96
13 Wilco Kelderman TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 20 uhri
14 Damiano Cunego LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
15 Francis Mourey TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 25 gerd
16 Alberto Losada MOVISTAR TEAM + 37
17 Rohan Dennis BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
18 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
19 Matteo Trentin TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
20 Angel Madrazo MOVISTAR TEAM + 55
21 Marc Soler TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
22 Tom Jelte Slagter BMC RACING TEAM + 1'00 PeLe
23 Rein Taaramäe CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 1'03 Daniel
24 Moreno Moser ORICA - SCOTT + 1'33
25 David Lopez TREK - SEGAFREDO + 1'52 Rocky
26 Carlos Verona ORICA - SCOTT + 1'57
27 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO + 2'01 Rocky
28 Tim Wellens CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 2'18 Daniel
29 Carlos Barbero LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
30 Victor De La Parte UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
31 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE + 3'56
32 Jeremy Maison FDJ + 4'42 BastiFCM
33 Fredrik Ludvigsson TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
34 Daniel Navarro QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
35 Steele Von Hoff BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 4'47 Morich
36 Beñat Intxausti MOVISTAR TEAM + 5'11
37 Alessandro De Marchi BMC RACING TEAM + 5'34 PeLe
38 Marc Sarreau FDJ + 5'36 BastiFCM
39 Mike Teunissen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
40 André Cardoso TREK - SEGAFREDO + 5'40 Rocky
41 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
42 David De la Cruz QUICK STEP FLOORS + 5'44 TheBike
43 Daniel Martinez CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
44 Laurens De Vreese ASTANA PRO TEAM + 6'25
45 Winner Anacona QUICK STEP FLOORS + 6'28 TheBike
46 Javier Moreno AG2R LA MONDIALE + 6'34 eddie
47 Sam Bennett TEAM SKY + 6'50 Hakan
48 Mickael Delage BORA - HANSGROHE + 7'08
49 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
50 Peter Kennaugh TEAM SKY + 7'12 Hakan
51 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev ASTANA PRO TEAM + 7'14
52 Haimar Zubeldia ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
53 Alberto Bettiol FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
54 Daniele Colli TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
55 Davide Cimolai UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
56 Sergio Henao TEAM SUNWEB + 8'30 joahee
57 Tobias Ludvigsson LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
58 Julien Berard AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
59 Stijn Vandenbergh UAE ABU DHABI + 8'57 Kotschi
60 Thomas De Gendt TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 9'07
61 Michael Schär BMC RACING TEAM + 11'03 PeLe
62 Rick Zabel TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 11'34
63 Jesus Hernandez BORA - HANSGROHE + 11'36
64 Brent Bookwalter BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
65 Mark Renshaw AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
66 Manuel Senni BMC RACING TEAM + 11'39 PeLe
67 Davide Villella CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
68 Taylor Eisenhart BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
69 Simone Ponzi TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
70 Wouter Wippert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
71 Bryan Coquard CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
72 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
73 Valerio Conti AG2R LA MONDIALE + 11'47 eddie
74 Daryl Impey TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
75 Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE + 13'48
76 Michael Mørkøv TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 14'31
77 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
78 Nikolai Trusov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
79 Christian Knees BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 17'24 Morich
80 Toms Skujins CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 17'27 Daniel
81 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 18'15
82 Nathan Brown TEAM SKY + 22'04 Hakan
83 Daniel Hoelgaard TEAM SKY + 22'06 Hakan
84 Victor Campenaerts TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 22'09 uhri
85 Jens Mouris TEAM SUNWEB + 22'29 joahee
86 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg ORICA - SCOTT + 22'57
87 Antonio Pedrero ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
88 Yevgeniy Gidich ASTANA PRO TEAM + 23'00
89 Jorge Arcas ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
90 Yonder Godoy ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
91 Yukiya Arashiro BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
92 Tom Leezer TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
93 Grégory Rast BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 23'07 Morich
94 David Arroyo TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 23'10 gerd
95 Adrien Petit FDJ + 23'12 BastiFCM
96 Paul Martens TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
97 Kris Boeckmans LOTTO - SOUDAL + 23'15 DamianoCunego96
98 Simone Velasco LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
99 Jan Hirt QUICK STEP FLOORS + 25'00 TheBike
100 Sindre Lunke ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 25'50
101 Federico Zurlo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 25'52
102 Mitchell Docker ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
103 Barry Markus QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
104 Yves Lampaert QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
105 Moritz Backofen TEAM SUNWEB + 30'38 joahee
106 Nikita Stalnov ASTANA PRO TEAM + 33'40
107 Jenthe Biermans ORICA - SCOTT + 33'42
108 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee

Antworten

Zurück zu „Phase 1“