Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT)

Antworten
Diego-Del-Torro
Status: Offline

Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT)

Beitrag von Diego-Del-Torro » 29.01.2017, 21:32

1. Etappe

1 Elia Viviani TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2h57'49 gerd
2 Peter Sagan ORICA - SCOTT s.t. razzzz
3 Moreno Hofland TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
4 Caleb Ewan BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
5 Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
6 Jay McCarthy LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
7 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
8 Samuel Dumoulin UAE ABU DHABI s.t.
9 Jempy Drucker BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
10 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
11 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
12 Heinrich Haussler TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
13 Michael Albasini BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
14 Boy Van Poppel ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
15 Simon Gerrans CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
16 Enrico Battaglin BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
17 Steele Von Hoff BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
18 Mark Renshaw AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
19 Sacha Modolo TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
20 Ramunas Navardauskas TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
21 Valerio Agnoli BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
22 Rudy Barbier FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
23 Daniele Colli TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
24 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
25 Wouter Wippert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
26 Sondre Holst Enger TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
27 Mathieu Ladagnous FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
28 Tiesj Benoot LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
29 Fabio Felline ORICA - SCOTT s.t. razzzz
30 Carlos Barbero LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96









2. Etappe

1 Robert Gesink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 3h27'30 uhri
2 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE + 5 Phil
3 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI + 8 Kotschi
4 Maciej Paterski TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
5 Julien Simon UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
6 Pierre Latour AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
7 Dylan Teuns AG2R LA MONDIALE + 15 eddie
8 Andriy Grivko TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
9 Edoardo Zardini ASTANA PRO TEAM + 17 toprider
10 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
11 Sébastien Reichenbach TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
12 Floris De Tier TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
13 Peter Sagan ORICA - SCOTT s.t. razzzz
14 Carlos Barbero LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
15 Silvio Herklotz BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
16 Petr Vakoc QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
17 Alexis Vuillermoz FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
18 Tiesj Benoot LOTTO - SOUDAL + 28 DamianoCunego96
19 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
20 Warren Barguil FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
21 Tom Jelte Slagter BMC RACING TEAM + 32 PeLe
22 David Tanner TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
23 Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
24 Alberto Losada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
25 Simon Gerrans CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
26 Rohan Dennis BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
27 Brendan Canty CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
28 Michael Albasini BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
29 Alex Howes CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 40 Daniel
30 James Oram CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel











3. Etappe

1 Daniele Colli TEAM SUNWEB 3h25'41 joahee
2 Pieter Serry QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
3 Rudy Molard FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
4 Brendan Canty CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
5 Tom Jelte Slagter BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
6 Valerio Agnoli BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
7 Jay McCarthy LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
8 Rui Costa UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
9 Alberto Losada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
10 Peter Sagan ORICA - SCOTT s.t. razzzz
11 Caleb Ewan BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
12 Jempy Drucker BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
13 Elia Viviani TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
14 Julien Simon UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
15 Samuel Dumoulin UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
16 Carlos Barbero LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
17 Roger Kluge BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
18 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
19 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
20 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
21 Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
22 Heinrich Haussler TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
23 Boy Van Poppel ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
24 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
25 Ramunas Navardauskas TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
26 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
27 Steele Von Hoff BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
28 Sacha Modolo TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
29 Edoardo Zardini ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
30 Rohan Dennis BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe











4. Etappe

1 Sacha Modolo TEAM SUNWEB 2h51'46 joahee
2 Elia Viviani TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
3 Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
4 Moreno Hofland TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
5 Caleb Ewan BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
6 Maciej Paterski TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
7 Niccolo Bonifazio TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
8 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
9 Samuel Dumoulin UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
10 Steele Von Hoff BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
11 Simon Gerrans CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
12 Peter Sagan ORICA - SCOTT s.t. razzzz
13 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
14 Sondre Holst Enger TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
15 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
16 Carlos Barbero LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
17 Jay McCarthy LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
18 Michael Albasini BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
19 Julien Simon UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
20 Boy Van Poppel ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
21 Roger Kluge BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
22 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
23 Heinrich Haussler TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
24 Ramunas Navardauskas TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
25 Matteo Trentin TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
26 Edoardo Zardini ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
27 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
28 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
29 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
30 Damien Gaudin ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider











5. Etappe

1 Simon Gerrans CANNONDALE - DRAPAC 3h28'40 Daniel
2 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
3 Carlos Barbero LOTTO - SOUDAL + 5 DamianoCunego96
4 Andriy Grivko TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
5 Petr Vakoc QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
6 Sébastien Reichenbach TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
7 Michael Albasini BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 11 Morich
8 Julien Simon UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
9 Robert Gesink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
10 Rohan Dennis BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
11 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
12 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
13 Pierre Latour AG2R LA MONDIALE + 16 eddie
14 Alberto Contador BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
15 Alexis Vuillermoz FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
16 Maciej Paterski TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 22 gerd
17 Edoardo Zardini ASTANA PRO TEAM + 24 toprider
18 Dylan Teuns AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
19 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
20 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM + 31 Akkez
21 Brendan Canty CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 34 Daniel
22 Jay McCarthy LOTTO - SOUDAL + 36 DamianoCunego96
23 Simon Geschke TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 42
24 Larry Warbasse CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 44 Daniel
25 Floris De Tier TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
26 Peter Sagan ORICA - SCOTT s.t. razzzz
27 Odd Christian Eiking BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
28 Julian Arredondo TEAM SUNWEB + 48 joahee
29 James Oram CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 1'02 Daniel
30 Tom Jelte Slagter BMC RACING TEAM + 1'06 PeLe










6. Etappe

1 Peter Sagan ORICA - SCOTT 2h02'47 razzzz
2 Caleb Ewan BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
3 Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
4 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
5 Jempy Drucker BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
6 Sacha Modolo TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
7 Carlos Barbero LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
8 Samuel Dumoulin UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
9 Michael Albasini BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
10 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
11 Simon Gerrans CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
12 Niccolo Bonifazio TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
13 Maciej Paterski TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
14 Moreno Hofland TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
15 Petr Vakoc QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
16 Ramunas Navardauskas TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
17 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
18 Julien Simon UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
19 Alexis Vuillermoz FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
20 Boy Van Poppel ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
21 Sébastien Reichenbach TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
22 Oscar Gatto ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
23 Heinrich Haussler TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
24 Alberto Contador BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
25 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
26 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
27 Rohan Dennis BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
28 Elia Viviani TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
29 Warren Barguil FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
30 Bram Tankink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri










Gesamtwertung

1 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE 18h14'06 Phil
2 Robert Gesink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 8 uhri
3 Carlos Barbero LOTTO - SOUDAL + 22 DamianoCunego96
4 Julien Simon UAE ABU DHABI + 25 Kotschi
5 Simon Gerrans CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 29 Daniel
6 Petr Vakoc QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
7 Sébastien Reichenbach TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
8 Pierre Latour AG2R LA MONDIALE + 30 eddie
9 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM + 32 Akkez
10 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI + 35 Kotschi
11 Maciej Paterski TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 37 gerd
12 Alexis Vuillermoz FDJ + 40 BastiFCM
13 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO + 46 Rocky
14 Edoardo Zardini ASTANA PRO TEAM + 48 toprider
15 Michael Albasini BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 50 Morich
16 Rohan Dennis BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
17 Peter Sagan ORICA - SCOTT + 52 razzzz
18 Alberto Contador BMC RACING TEAM + 1'03 PeLe
19 Floris De Tier TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 1'08 uhri
20 Jay McCarthy LOTTO - SOUDAL + 1'41 DamianoCunego96
21 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM + 1'43 Akkez
22 Odd Christian Eiking BORA - HANSGROHE + 1'45 Phil
23 Larry Warbasse CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 1'49 Daniel
24 Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE + 1'52 Phil
25 Warren Barguil FDJ + 1'59 BastiFCM
26 Tiesj Benoot LOTTO - SOUDAL + 2'12 DamianoCunego96
27 Brendan Canty CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 2'22 Daniel
28 Alex Howes CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 2'32 Daniel
29 Valerio Agnoli BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 2'36 Morich
30 Rui Costa UAE ABU DHABI + 2'48 Kotschi
31 Simon Geschke TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
32 Boy Van Poppel ASTANA PRO TEAM + 2'55 toprider
33 Jempy Drucker BMC RACING TEAM + 3'21 PeLe
34 Martin Velits BMC RACING TEAM + 3'22 PeLe
35 Andriy Grivko TREK - SEGAFREDO + 3'23 Rocky
36 Sebastian Langeveld MOVISTAR TEAM + 3'31 Akkez
37 Javier Moreno AG2R LA MONDIALE + 3'32 eddie
38 David Tanner TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 3'33 gerd
39 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM + 3'40 toprider
40 Damien Gaudin ASTANA PRO TEAM + 3'41 toprider
41 Roger Kluge BORA - HANSGROHE + 4'06 Phil
42 Silvio Herklotz BORA - HANSGROHE + 4'40 Phil
43 Fabio Felline ORICA - SCOTT + 4'42 razzzz
44 Rinaldo Nocentini TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 4'56 gerd
45 James Oram CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 6'17 Daniel
46 Julian Arredondo TEAM SUNWEB + 6'28 joahee
47 Bram Tankink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 6'32 uhri
48 Tom Jelte Slagter BMC RACING TEAM + 6'49 PeLe
49 Marco Haller BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 7'39 Morich
50 Samuel Dumoulin UAE ABU DHABI + 8'05 Kotschi
51 Michael Mørkøv TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 8'22
52 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 8'33
53 Oscar Gatto ASTANA PRO TEAM + 8'49 toprider
54 André Cardoso TREK - SEGAFREDO + 9'23 Rocky
55 Ramunas Navardauskas TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 9'26 gerd
56 Elia Viviani TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 9'30 gerd
57 Marco Marcato UAE ABU DHABI + 9'39 Kotschi
58 Julien Berard AG2R LA MONDIALE + 9'42 eddie
59 Heinrich Haussler TEAM SKY + 9'58 Hakan
60 Sébastien Turgot MOVISTAR TEAM + 10'17 Akkez
61 Thomas Voeckler CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 10'24 Daniel
62 Sondre Holst Enger TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 10'29 uhri
63 Damiano Cunego LOTTO - SOUDAL + 10'40 DamianoCunego96
64 Moreno Hofland TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 10'55 uhri
65 Rudy Barbier FDJ + 11'01 BastiFCM
66 Sacha Modolo TEAM SUNWEB + 11'12 joahee
67 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE ABU DHABI + 11'42 Kotschi
68 Jai Hindley TEAM SKY + 13'03 Hakan
69 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev ASTANA PRO TEAM + 13'30 toprider
70 Gregory Henderson BORA - HANSGROHE + 14'02 Phil
71 Cameron Meyer MOVISTAR TEAM + 15'19 Akkez
72 Nick Schultz QUICK STEP FLOORS + 16'05 TheBike
73 Miguel Angel Rubiano TEAM SKY + 16'25 Hakan
74 Caleb Ewan BMC RACING TEAM + 16'37 PeLe
75 Steele Von Hoff BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 16'54 Morich
76 Michel Kreder TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 17'34 gerd
77 Yukiya Arashiro BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 18'00 Morich
78 Mark Renshaw AG2R LA MONDIALE + 18'11 eddie
79 Calvin Watson ORICA - SCOTT + 18'37 razzzz
80 Alberto Losada MOVISTAR TEAM + 18'57 Akkez
81 Fredrik Ludvigsson TEAM SUNWEB + 19'13 joahee
82 Niccolo Bonifazio TREK - SEGAFREDO + 19'23 Rocky
83 Hamish Schreurs CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 20'17 Daniel
84 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM + 21'10 PeLe
85 Kenny Dehaes MOVISTAR TEAM + 21'13 Akkez
86 Alexander Edmondson ORICA - SCOTT + 21'15 razzzz
87 Luke Durbridge QUICK STEP FLOORS + 21'19 TheBike
88 Armindo Fonseca TREK - SEGAFREDO + 22'01 Rocky
89 Robert Power TEAM SKY + 22'07 Hakan
90 Enrico Battaglin BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 22'33 Morich
91 Thomas De Gendt TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 22'41
92 Rudy Molard FDJ + 22'50 BastiFCM
93 Bart De Clercq LOTTO - SOUDAL + 22'54 DamianoCunego96
94 Mathieu Ladagnous FDJ + 23'13 BastiFCM
95 Lucas Hamilton TEAM SKY + 23'21 Hakan
96 Daniele Colli TEAM SUNWEB + 23'51 joahee
97 Pieter Serry QUICK STEP FLOORS + 24'01 TheBike
98 Matteo Trentin TREK - SEGAFREDO + 24'50 Rocky
99 Rüdiger Selig BORA - HANSGROHE + 25'56 Phil
100 Aidis Kruopis TEAM SKY + 25'57 Hakan
101 Christian Knees BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 26'14 Morich
102 Pieter Weening TEAM SUNWEB + 27'34 joahee
103 Kris Boeckmans LOTTO - SOUDAL + 27'53 DamianoCunego96
104 Wouter Wippert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 28'01 uhri
105 Simon Clarke ORICA - SCOTT + 30'11 razzzz
106 Nicolas Marini ASTANA PRO TEAM + 31'28 toprider
107 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
108 Gert Joeäär ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 32'00
109 Maxime Bouet AG2R LA MONDIALE + 34'04 eddie
110 Guillaume Martin FDJ + 36'34 BastiFCM
111 Nikolai Trusov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 37'20
112 Riccardo Stacchiotti ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 37'21
113 Jens Mouris TEAM SUNWEB + 38'32 joahee
114 Barry Markus QUICK STEP FLOORS + 38'38 TheBike
115 Rayane Bouhanni ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 40'51
116 Richard Carapaz TREK - SEGAFREDO + 41'49 Rocky
117 Coen Vermeltfoort ORICA - SCOTT + 42'07 razzzz
118 Matti Manninen ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 44'09
119 Lars Petter Nordhaug TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 44'37
120 Wilco Kelderman TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 45'05 uhri
121 Jetse Bol LOTTO - SOUDAL + 46'31 DamianoCunego96
122 Jan Tschernoster TEAM SUNWEB + 55'16 joahee
123 Carlos Gimenez ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 56'19









Punktewertung

1 Daniele Colli TEAM SUNWEB 3 41 joahee
2 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM 17 40 Akkez
3 Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE 13 37 Phil
4 Caleb Ewan BMC RACING TEAM 14 37 PeLe
5 Peter Sagan ORICA - SCOTT 15 35 razzzz
6 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE 6 34 Phil
7 Elia Viviani TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0 29 gerd
8 Carlos Barbero LOTTO - SOUDAL 9 27 DamianoCunego96
9 Sacha Modolo TEAM SUNWEB 10 25 joahee
10 Moreno Hofland TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0 25 uhri
11 Samuel Dumoulin UAE ABU DHABI 8 23 Kotschi
12 Robert Gesink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0 22 uhri
13 Maciej Paterski TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0 22 gerd
14 Andriy Grivko TREK - SEGAFREDO 0 22 Rocky
15 Julien Simon UAE ABU DHABI 2 21 Kotschi
16 Jay McCarthy LOTTO - SOUDAL 0 19 DamianoCunego96
17 Jempy Drucker BMC RACING TEAM 11 18 PeLe
18 Michael Albasini BAHRAIN - MERIDA 7 16 Morich
19 Simon Gerrans CANNONDALE - DRAPAC 0 15 Daniel
20 Tom Jelte Slagter BMC RACING TEAM 0 15 PeLe








Bergwertung

1 Rudy Molard FDJ 4 32 BastiFCM
2 Andriy Grivko TREK - SEGAFREDO 3 21 Rocky
3 Pieter Weening TEAM SUNWEB 1 21 joahee
4 Jay McCarthy LOTTO - SOUDAL 4 20 DamianoCunego96
5 Robert Gesink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 0 16 uhri
6 Maciej Paterski TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0 12 gerd
7 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE 0 8 Phil
8 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI 0 6 Kotschi
9 Rinaldo Nocentini TEAM DIMENSION DATA 0 6 gerd
10 Nikolai Trusov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 0 6
11 Julien Simon UAE ABU DHABI 0 4 Kotschi
12 Edoardo Zardini ASTANA PRO TEAM 0 4 toprider
13 Boy Van Poppel ASTANA PRO TEAM 0 2 toprider
14 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0 2 toprider
15 Alberto Losada MOVISTAR TEAM 0 2 Akkez









U25-Wertung

1 Petr Vakoc QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. 18h14'35 (1) TheBike
2 Pierre Latour AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. + 1 (2) eddie
3 Floris De Tier TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. + 39 (3) uhri
4 Jay McCarthy LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. + 1'12 (4) DamianoCunego96
5 Odd Christian Eiking BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. + 1'16 (5) Phil
6 Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. + 1'23 (6) Phil
7 Tiesj Benoot LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. + 1'43 (7) DamianoCunego96
8 Brendan Canty CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. + 1'53 (8) Daniel
9 Silvio Herklotz BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. + 4'11 (9) Phil
10 James Oram CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. + 5'48 (10) Daniel
11 Sondre Holst Enger TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. + 10'00 (11) uhri
12 Rudy Barbier FDJ s.t. + 10'32 (12) BastiFCM
13 Jai Hindley TEAM SKY s.t. + 12'34 (13) Hakan
14 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev ASTANA PRO TEAM + 6'24 + 13'01 (14) toprider
15 Nick Schultz QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. + 15'36 (15) TheBike
16 Caleb Ewan BMC RACING TEAM 2h02'47 + 16'08 (16) PeLe
17 Calvin Watson ORICA - SCOTT s.t. + 18'08 (17) razzzz
18 Fredrik Ludvigsson TEAM SUNWEB s.t. + 18'44 (18) joahee
19 Niccolo Bonifazio TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. + 18'54 (19) Rocky
20 Hamish Schreurs CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 3'29 + 19'48 (20) Daniel








Teamwertung

1 BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. 54h45'38 (1) Phil
2 CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. + 3 (2) Daniel
3 BMC RACING TEAM 6h08'21 + 18 (3) PeLe
4 UAE ABU DHABI s.t. + 31 (4) Kotschi
5 AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. + 33 (5) eddie
6 MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. + 54 (6) Akkez
7 LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. + 1'02 (7) DamianoCunego96
8 TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. + 1'45 (8) Rocky
9 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. + 1'51 (9) uhri
10 TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. + 2'02 (10) gerd
11 ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. + 2'31 (11) toprider
12 BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. + 2'46 (12) Morich
13 FDJ s.t. + 6'03 (13) BastiFCM
14 TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t. + 11'39 (14)
15 ORICA - SCOTT s.t. + 14'43 (15) razzzz
16 TEAM SUNWEB s.t. + 15'07 (16) joahee
17 QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. + 16'32 (17) TheBike
18 TEAM SKY s.t. + 17'06 (18) Hakan
19 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 19'39 + 1h40'45 (19)

Antworten

Zurück zu „Phase 1“