Clasica de Almeria

Antworten
Benutzeravatar
Hakan
Sky
Sky
Beiträge: 976
Registriert: 26.07.2016, 23:05
Status: Offline

Clasica de Almeria

Beitrag von Hakan » 12.02.2017, 21:55

1 Moreno Hofland TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 3h53'43 uhri
2 Edward Theuns TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
3 Sam Bennett TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
4 André Greipel TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
5 Jens Debusschere LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
6 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
7 Bryan Coquard CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
8 Timothy Dupont TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
9 Marcel Kittel QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
10 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
11 Clément Venturini FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
12 Mark Renshaw AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
13 Maximiliano Richeze TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
14 Carlos Barbero LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
15 Elia Viviani TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
16 Marc Sarreau FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
17 Pello Bilbao QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
18 Max Walscheid QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
19 Davide Cimolai UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
20 Maciej Paterski TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
21 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
22 Nacer Bouhanni QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
23 Wouter Wippert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
24 Alberto Contador BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
25 Kris Boeckmans LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
26 Tyler Farrar CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
27 Kevin Ledanois FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
28 Christian Knees BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
29 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
30 Marco Haller BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
31 Jay Robert Thomson TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
32 Jürgen Roelandts LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
33 Juan Jose Lobato BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
34 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
35 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
36 Dries Devenyns BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
37 Roger Kluge BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
38 Niki Terpstra ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
39 Thomas De Gendt TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
40 Sean De Bie ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
41 Erik Baska TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
42 Andriy Grivko TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
43 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
44 Aidis Kruopis TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
45 Robbie Squire CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
46 Ben Swift TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
47 Barry Markus QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
48 Hamish Schreurs CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
49 Andzs Flaksis CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
50 Heinrich Haussler TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
51 Alex Dowsett QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
52 Alberto Losada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
53 Robert Kiserlovski TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
54 Owain Doull TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
55 Daniel Hoelgaard TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
56 Beñat Intxausti MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
57 Anton Vorobyev AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
58 Daniel Martin TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
59 Dimitri Claeys UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
60 Angel Madrazo MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
61 David Tanner TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 1'08 gerd
62 José Herrada TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
63 Brendan Canty CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
64 Chad Haga BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
65 Tom Leezer TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
66 Mathew Hayman ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 2'18
67 Carlos Verona ORICA - SCOTT + 2'31
68 George Bennett ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
69 Andrey Amador ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
70 Jan Polanc ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
71 Nikolai Trusov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
72 Alexander Edmondson ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
73 Jorge Arcas ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
74 David Lopez TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
75 Tom Boonen ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
76 Victor De La Parte UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
77 Zhihui Jiang UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
78 Dylan Groenewegen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
79 Luke Durbridge QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
80 Christophe Laporte AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
81 Kenny Dehaes MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
82 Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
83 Ralf Matzka BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
84 Calvin Watson ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
85 Rasmus Guldhammer ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
86 Antonio Pedrero ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
87 Martin Velits BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
88 Giulio Ciccone ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
89 Imanol Erviti ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
90 Jelle Vanendert ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
91 Steele Von Hoff BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
92 Michael Mørkøv TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
93 Mickael Delage BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
94 Grega Bole BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
95 Luis León Sanchez ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
96 Manuele Boaro BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
97 Twan Castelijns TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
98 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
99 Loïc Vliegen BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
100 Nicolas Edet FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
101 Alan Banaszek LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
102 Meiyin Wang UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
103 Michael Van Staeyen TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
104 Ruben Fernandez TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
105 Julien Berard AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
106 Victor Campenaerts TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
107 Jens Mouris TEAM SUNWEB + 4'39 joahee
108 Anthony Turgis AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
109 Thomas Boudat LOTTO - SOUDAL + 8'27 DamianoCunego96
110 Jeremy Maison FDJ + 9'06 BastiFCM
111 André Cardoso TREK - SEGAFREDO + 11'11 Rocky
112 Dion Smith CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 14'07 Daniel

Antworten

Zurück zu „Phase 1“