Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana

Antworten
Benutzeravatar
Hakan
Sky
Sky
Beiträge: 976
Registriert: 26.07.2016, 23:05
Status: Offline

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana

Beitrag von Hakan » 12.02.2017, 21:53

1.Etappe

1.LOTTO - SOUDAL 53'50 DamianoCunego96
2.AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
3.TEAM SKY + 21 Hakan

2.Etappe

1 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM 4h31'16 Akkez
2 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
3 Robert Gesink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
4 Kanstantsin Siutsou TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
5 Tom Dumoulin LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
6 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
7 Bob Jungels AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
8 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
9 Andrew Talansky CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
10 Simon Spilak AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
11 Simon Yates TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
12 Alberto Contador BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
13 Pello Bilbao QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
14 Eduardo Sepulveda TREK - SEGAFREDO + 27 Rocky
15 Alberto Losada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
16 Ruben Fernandez TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
17 Julian Arredondo TEAM SUNWEB + 2'17 joahee
18 Rein Taaramäe CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
19 Tiago Machado AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
20 Alexandre Geniez UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi

3.Etappe

1 Nacer Bouhanni QUICK STEP FLOORS 3h46'19 TheBike
2 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
3 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
4 Alberto Contador BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
5 Sondre Holst Enger TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
6 Alexander Porsev TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
7 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
8 Ben Swift TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
9 Tom Dumoulin LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
10 Bryan Coquard CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
11 Aleksejs Saramotins TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
12 Geraint Thomas TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
13 Michael Valgren LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
14 Sean De Bie ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
15 Jarlinson Pantano BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
16 Juan Jose Lobato BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
17 Julian Arredondo TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
18 Pello Bilbao QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
19 Ramon Sinkeldam ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
20 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky

4.Etappe

1 Alberto Contador BMC RACING TEAM 4h48'08 PeLe
2 Simon Spilak AG2R LA MONDIALE + 33 eddie
3 Robert Gesink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 52 uhri
4 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI + 54 Kotschi
5 Andrew Talansky CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 1'01 Daniel
6 Eduardo Sepulveda TREK - SEGAFREDO + 1'10 Rocky
7 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
8 Alberto Losada MOVISTAR TEAM + 1'21 Akkez
9 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM + 1'25 Akkez
10 Pello Bilbao QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
11 Bob Jungels AG2R LA MONDIALE + 1'44 eddie
12 Simon Yates TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
13 Tom Dumoulin LOTTO - SOUDAL + 1'48 DamianoCunego96
14 Julian Arredondo TEAM SUNWEB + 1'52 joahee
15 Ruben Fernandez TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
16 Kanstantsin Siutsou TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 2'12 gerd
17 David De la Cruz QUICK STEP FLOORS + 2'27 TheBike
18 Alexandre Geniez UAE ABU DHABI + 2'31 Kotschi
19 Fredrik Ludvigsson TEAM SUNWEB + 2'38 joahee
20 Rein Taaramäe CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 2'57 Daniel

5.Etappe

1 Juan Jose Lobato BORA - HANSGROHE 3h00'39
2 Bryan Coquard CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
3 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
4 Aleksejs Saramotins TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
5 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
6 Alberto Contador BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
7 Simon Spilak AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
8 Julian Arredondo TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
9 Alexandre Geniez UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
10 Tom Dumoulin LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
11 Pello Bilbao QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
12 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
13 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
14 Robert Gesink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
15 Larry Warbasse CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
16 Simon Yates TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
17 Andrew Talansky CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
18 Jarlinson Pantano BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
19 Eduardo Sepulveda TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
20 Fredrik Ludvigsson TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee

Gesamtwertung

1 Simon Spilak AG2R LA MONDIALE 17h00'40 eddie
2 Alberto Contador BMC RACING TEAM + 38 PeLe
3 Robert Gesink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 54 uhri
4 Andrew Talansky CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 57 Daniel
5 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO + 1'09 Rocky
6 Bob Jungels AG2R LA MONDIALE + 1'17 eddie
7 Tom Dumoulin LOTTO - SOUDAL + 1'20 DamianoCunego96
8 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI + 1'32 Kotschi
9 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM + 1'33 Akkez
10 Simon Yates TEAM SKY + 1'37 Hakan
11 Eduardo Sepulveda TREK - SEGAFREDO + 1'42 Rocky
12 Pello Bilbao QUICK STEP FLOORS + 2'12 TheBike
13 Alberto Losada MOVISTAR TEAM + 2'16 Akkez
14 Ruben Fernandez TREK - SEGAFREDO + 2'24 Rocky
15 Kanstantsin Siutsou TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 3'01 gerd
16 Julian Arredondo TEAM SUNWEB + 4'44 joahee
17 Rein Taaramäe CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 5'10 Daniel
18 Alexandre Geniez UAE ABU DHABI + 5'26 Kotschi
19 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM + 6'18 PeLe
20 Larry Warbasse CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 6'26 Daniel
21 Fredrik Ludvigsson TEAM SUNWEB + 6'42 joahee
22 David De la Cruz QUICK STEP FLOORS + 8'26 TheBike
23 Tiago Machado AG2R LA MONDIALE + 8'56 eddie
24 Jarlinson Pantano BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 10'00
25 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE + 10'56
26 Maxime Monfort LOTTO - SOUDAL + 12'18 DamianoCunego96
27 Juan Jose Lobato BORA - HANSGROHE + 13'02
28 Manuele Boaro BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 13'43
29 Angel Madrazo MOVISTAR TEAM + 14'02 Akkez
30 Manuel Senni BMC RACING TEAM + 14'10 PeLe
31 Luis León Sanchez ASTANA PRO TEAM + 14'40
32 Bart De Clercq LOTTO - SOUDAL + 14'52 DamianoCunego96
33 Pieter Weening TEAM SUNWEB + 15'01 joahee
34 Julien Vermote BORA - HANSGROHE + 15'21
35 Chris Froome BORA - HANSGROHE + 15'38
36 Tobias Ludvigsson LOTTO - SOUDAL + 16'14 DamianoCunego96
37 Daniel Navarro QUICK STEP FLOORS + 16'54 TheBike
38 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE ABU DHABI + 17'07 Kotschi
39 Stef Clement TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 17'16 uhri
40 Gavin Mannion TEAM SKY + 17'40 Hakan
41 Tanel Kangert CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 17'58 Daniel
42 Evgeny Shalunov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 18'02
43 Fabio Felline ORICA - SCOTT + 18'19
44 Sean De Bie ASTANA PRO TEAM + 18'22
45 Grega Bole BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 18'41
46 Haimar Zubeldia ASTANA PRO TEAM + 19'19
47 Tony Martin BORA - HANSGROHE + 19'48
48 Domenico Pozzovivo BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 19'50
49 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM + 20'22 PeLe
50 Nelson Oliveira UAE ABU DHABI + 24'32 Kotschi
51 Domen Novak BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 24'48
52 Peter Kennaugh TEAM SKY + 25'12 Hakan
53 Bryan Coquard CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 25'28 Daniel
54 David Lopez TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
55 Victor De La Parte UAE ABU DHABI + 25'45 Kotschi
56 Victor Campenaerts TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 26'02 uhri
57 Mathieu Ladagnous FDJ + 26'14 BastiFCM
58 Nick Van Der Lijke TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
59 Aleksejs Saramotins TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 26'22 gerd
60 Michael Valgren LOTTO - SOUDAL + 26'58 DamianoCunego96
61 George Bennett ORICA - SCOTT + 27'08
62 Carlos Verona ORICA - SCOTT + 27'13
63 Beñat Intxausti MOVISTAR TEAM + 27'17 Akkez
64 Robert Kiserlovski TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
65 Alexis Gougeard TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 27'32
66 Philip Deignan TEAM SKY + 28'40 Hakan
67 Daniel Moreno TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 28'43 gerd
68 Francis Mourey TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 29'07 gerd
69 David Arroyo TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 29'34 gerd
70 Jan Bakelants CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 29'58 Daniel
71 Anthony Roux FDJ + 30'01 BastiFCM
72 Nathan Brown TEAM SKY + 30'39 Hakan
73 Loïc Vliegen BMC RACING TEAM + 30'51 PeLe
74 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 31'12 BastiFCM
75 Jesus Hernandez BORA - HANSGROHE + 32'16
76 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM + 32'28 Akkez
77 Lukasz Wisniowski ASTANA PRO TEAM + 32'46
78 Yevgeniy Gidich ASTANA PRO TEAM + 33'19
79 Adriano Malori AG2R LA MONDIALE + 33'39 eddie
80 Matvey Mamykin TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 33'40
81 Dylan Teuns AG2R LA MONDIALE + 34'05 eddie
82 Jurgen Van Den Broeck TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 36'22 uhri
83 Antonio Pedrero ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 36'49
84 Adrien Costa LOTTO - SOUDAL + 36'50 DamianoCunego96
85 Marc Soler TREK - SEGAFREDO + 37'01 Rocky
86 Sindre Lunke ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 37'04
87 Sondre Holst Enger TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 37'22 uhri
88 Laurens De Vreese ASTANA PRO TEAM + 37'54
89 Daniel Martinez CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 38'11 Daniel
90 Matthias Brändle BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 39'39
91 Louis Vervaeke TREK - SEGAFREDO + 39'47 Rocky
92 Ben Swift TEAM SKY + 40'01 Hakan
93 Alexander Porsev TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 40'28
94 Dmitriy Gruzdev ASTANA PRO TEAM + 41'49
95 Anton Vorobyev AG2R LA MONDIALE + 43'12 eddie
96 Taylor Eisenhart BMC RACING TEAM + 43'51 PeLe
97 Jorge Arcas ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 46'31
98 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - HANSGROHE + 46'41
99 Nils Politt BORA - HANSGROHE + 48'22
100 Stéphane Rossetto FDJ + 48'26 BastiFCM
101 Ramon Sinkeldam ORICA - SCOTT + 51'35
102 Michal Golas QUICK STEP FLOORS + 52'39 TheBike
103 Pawel Poljanski QUICK STEP FLOORS + 54'05 TheBike
104 Rasmus Quaade UAE ABU DHABI + 55'19 Kotschi
105 Jasha Sütterlin TEAM SUNWEB + 56'15 joahee
106 Brice Feillu QUICK STEP FLOORS + 56'40 TheBike
107 Nacer Bouhanni QUICK STEP FLOORS + 58'40 TheBike
108 Adrien Petit FDJ + 1h00'46 BastiFCM
109 Sylvain Chavanel FDJ + 1h03'49 BastiFCM
110 Federico Zurlo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 1h09'35
111 Yoann Offredo FDJ + 1h11'46 BastiFCM
112 Johan Le Bon FDJ + 1h12'50 BastiFCM
113 Alex Dowsett QUICK STEP FLOORS + 1h13'09 TheBike
114 Riccardo Stacchiotti ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 1h13'28
115 Jenthe Biermans ORICA - SCOTT + 1h28'24
116 David De La Fuente TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 1h29'45 gerd

Punktewertung

1 Maxime Monfort LOTTO - SOUDAL 0 6 DamianoCunego96
2 Nick Van Der Lijke TEAM SUNWEB 3 6 joahee
3 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM 2 5 Akkez
4 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE 0 3
5 Evgeny Shalunov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 0 3

Bergwertung

1 Dylan Teuns AG2R LA MONDIALE 0 33 eddie
2 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM 2 29 Akkez
3 Thibaut Pinot FDJ 3 17 BastiFCM
4 Simon Spilak AG2R LA MONDIALE 0 16 eddie
5 Alberto Contador BMC RACING TEAM 0 13 PeLe

U25

4 Bob Jungels AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. 17h01'57 (1) eddie
2 Simon Yates TEAM SKY s.t. + 20 (2) Hakan
3 Fredrik Ludvigsson TEAM SUNWEB s.t. + 5'25 (3) joahee

Teamwertung

4 TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. 49h18'35 (1) Rocky
8 AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. + 3'10 (2) eddie
1 CANNONDALE - DRAPAC 9h01'57 + 7'30 (3) Daniel

Antworten

Zurück zu „Phase 1“