Trofeo Palma (1.1)

Antworten
Benutzeravatar
uhri
Jumbo
Jumbo
Beiträge: 3386
Registriert: 25.07.2016, 21:58
Wohnort: Schalksmühle
Erinnerungs-Mail an die 2. E-Mail-Adresse: Nein
Erinnerungs-Mail an die Haupt E-Mail-Adresse: Nein
Status: Offline

Trofeo Palma (1.1)

Beitrag von uhri » 04.02.2017, 08:09

1 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 3h33'39
2 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
3 Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
4 Matteo Trentin TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
5 Sam Bennett TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
6 Davide Cimolai UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
7 Carlos Barbero LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
8 Bryan Coquard CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
9 Marc Sarreau FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
10 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
11 Wouter Wippert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
12 Pello Bilbao QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
13 Adrien Petit FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
14 Steele Von Hoff BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
15 Mike Teunissen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
16 Jay McCarthy LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
17 Rohan Dennis BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
18 Clément Venturini FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
19 Kris Boeckmans LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
20 Enrico Battaglin BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
21 Stijn Vandenbergh UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
22 Nikolai Trusov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
23 Mauro Finetto TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
24 Tim Wellens CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
25 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
26 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
27 Christian Knees BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
28 Alberto Contador BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
29 Ruben Fernandez TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
30 Victor Campenaerts TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
31 Michael Schär BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
32 Tobias Ludvigsson LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
33 Daniel Martinez CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
34 Fredrik Ludvigsson TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
35 Tom Jelte Slagter BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
36 Tom Leezer TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
37 Julien Berard AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
38 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE ABU DHABI + 1'12 Kotschi
39 Davide Rebellin CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
40 Davide Villella CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 1'32 Daniel
41 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE + 1'47
42 Mark Renshaw AG2R LA MONDIALE + 2'09 eddie
43 Rein Taaramäe CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 2'21 Daniel
44 Rick Zabel TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
45 Jeremy Maison FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
46 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
47 Michael Mørkøv TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
48 Angel Madrazo MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
49 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
50 Alberto Losada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
51 Beñat Intxausti MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
52 Yonder Godoy ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
53 Thomas De Gendt TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
54 Jesus Hernandez BORA - HANSGROHE + 3'06
55 Tiesj Benoot LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
56 Simone Ponzi TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
57 Damiano Cunego LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
58 Daniel Navarro QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
59 Grégory Rast BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
60 Toms Skujins CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
61 Wilco Kelderman TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
62 Peter Kennaugh TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
63 Winner Anacona QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
64 Yukiya Arashiro BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
65 Alberto Bettiol FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
66 Pierre Latour AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
67 Paul Martens TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
68 David Lopez TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
69 Javier Moreno AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
70 Victor De La Parte UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
71 Laurens De Vreese ASTANA PRO TEAM + 4'26
72 Yevgeniy Gidich ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
73 David Arroyo TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 6'33
74 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
75 Francis Mourey TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
76 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
77 Carlos Verona ORICA - SCOTT + 6'54
78 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
79 Adam Blythe TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
80 Federico Zurlo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
81 Moreno Moser ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
82 Daryl Impey TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
83 Mitchell Docker ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
84 Sergio Henao TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
85 Jorge Arcas ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
86 Antonio Pedrero ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
87 Haimar Zubeldia ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
88 Moritz Backofen TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
89 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
90 Jenthe Biermans ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
91 Daniele Colli TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
92 Sindre Lunke ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
93 Mickael Delage BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
94 Daniel Hoelgaard TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
95 Valerio Conti AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
96 Brent Bookwalter BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
97 Nikita Stalnov ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
98 Manuel Senni BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
99 Yves Lampaert QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
100 Alan Banaszek LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
101 Jan Hirt QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
102 Alessandro De Marchi BMC RACING TEAM + 8'07 PeLe
103 André Cardoso TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
104 Marc Soler TREK - SEGAFREDO + 12'10 Rocky
105 David De la Cruz QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike

Antworten

Zurück zu „Phase 1“