Trofeo Porreres (1.1)

Antworten
Benutzeravatar
uhri
Jumbo
Jumbo
Beiträge: 3386
Registriert: 25.07.2016, 21:58
Wohnort: Schalksmühle
Erinnerungs-Mail an die 2. E-Mail-Adresse: Nein
Erinnerungs-Mail an die Haupt E-Mail-Adresse: Nein
Status: Offline

Trofeo Porreres (1.1)

Beitrag von uhri » 04.02.2017, 08:06

1 Davide Cimolai UAE ABU DHABI 3h45'42 Kotschi
2 Sam Bennett TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
3 Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
4 Adrien Petit FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
5 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. TheBike
6 Bryan Coquard CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
7 Wouter Wippert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
8 Mike Teunissen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
9 Mickael Delage BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
10 Carlos Barbero LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
11 Matteo Trentin TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
12 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
13 Enrico Battaglin BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
14 Mark Renshaw AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
15 Adam Blythe TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
16 Daryl Impey TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
17 Steele Von Hoff BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
18 Daniele Colli TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
19 Rohan Dennis BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
20 Jay McCarthy LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
21 Kris Boeckmans LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
22 Marc Sarreau FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
23 Tobias Ludvigsson LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
24 Tiesj Benoot LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
25 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
26 Clément Venturini FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
27 Tim Wellens CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
28 Jeremy Maison FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
29 Laurens De Vreese ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
30 Yevgeniy Gidich ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
31 Alberto Contador BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
32 Mauro Finetto TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
33 Rein Taaramäe CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
34 Damiano Cunego LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
35 Davide Villella CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
36 Daniel Martinez CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
37 Yukiya Arashiro BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
38 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
39 Stijn Vandenbergh UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
40 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. TheBike
41 Alessandro De Marchi BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
42 Victor De La Parte UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
43 Pierre Latour AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
44 Tom Leezer TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
45 Tom Jelte Slagter BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
46 Michael Schär BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
47 Grégory Rast BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
48 Ruben Fernandez TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
49 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
50 Fredrik Ludvigsson TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
51 André Cardoso TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
52 Julien Berard AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
53 Javier Moreno AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
54 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE ABU DHABI s.t. Kotschi
55 Davide Rebellin CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
56 Alberto Losada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. TheBike
57 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck UAE ABU DHABI + 1'26 Kotschi
58 Manuel Senni BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
59 Wilco Kelderman TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 1'39 uhri
60 Rick Zabel TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 1'54
61 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
62 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg ORICA - SCOTT + 2'09
63 Sergio Henao TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
64 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
65 Federico Zurlo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
66 Jesus Hernandez BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
67 Jens Mouris TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
68 David De la Cruz QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t.
69 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
70 Taylor Eisenhart BMC RACING TEAM + 3'04 PeLe
71 Simone Velasco LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
72 Pello Bilbao QUICK STEP FLOORS + 3'27
73 Barry Markus QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t.
74 Angel Madrazo MOVISTAR TEAM + 3'44 TheBike
75 Michael Mørkøv TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 4'04
76 Nikolai Trusov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
77 Yves Lampaert QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t.
78 Mitchell Docker ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
79 Winner Anacona QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t.
80 Brent Bookwalter BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
81 Yonder Godoy ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
82 Carlos Verona ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
83 Moreno Moser ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
84 Thomas De Gendt TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
85 Haimar Zubeldia ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
86 Francis Mourey TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
87 Jorge Arcas ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
88 Jenthe Biermans ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
89 Daniel Navarro QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t.
90 Sindre Lunke ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
91 Antonio Pedrero ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
92 Beñat Intxausti MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. TheBike
93 David Lopez TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
94 David Arroyo TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
95 Jan Hirt QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t.
96 Nikita Stalnov ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
97 Victor Campenaerts TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
98 Peter Kennaugh TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
99 Alberto Bettiol FDJ + 4'57 BastiFCM
100 Christian Knees BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 5'16 Morich
101 Moritz Backofen TEAM SUNWEB + 6'19 joahee
102 Valerio Conti AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
103 Alan Banaszek LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
104 Nathan Brown TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
105 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
106 Toms Skujins CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 8'10 Daniel
107 Daniel Hoelgaard TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
108 Marc Soler TREK - SEGAFREDO + 11'04 Rocky
109 Paul Martens TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
110 Simone Ponzi TEAM SKY + 17'18 Hakan

Antworten

Zurück zu „Phase 1“