Tour Down Under People’s Choice Classic

Antworten
Diego-Del-Torro
Status: Offline

Tour Down Under People’s Choice Classic

Beitrag von Diego-Del-Torro » 29.01.2017, 21:24

1 Marcel Kittel QUICK STEP FLOORS 1h02'51 TheBike
2 Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
3 Sam Bennett TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
4 Elia Viviani TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
5 Nacer Bouhanni QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
6 Mark Renshaw AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
7 Matteo Trentin TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
8 José Joaquin Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
9 Tyler Farrar CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
10 Simon Gerrans CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
11 Enrico Battaglin BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
12 Mike Teunissen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
13 Matteo Pelucchi AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
14 Tiesj Benoot LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
15 Niccolo Bonifazio TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
16 Alexis Vuillermoz FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
17 Carlos Barbero LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
18 Marc Sarreau FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
19 Sondre Holst Enger TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
20 Roger Kluge BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
21 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
22 Max Walscheid QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
23 Caleb Ewan BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
24 André Greipel TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
25 Jempy Drucker BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
26 Rohan Dennis BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
27 Peter Sagan ORICA - SCOTT s.t. razzzz
28 Heinrich Haussler TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
29 Michael Matthews QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
30 Steele Von Hoff BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
31 Moreno Hofland TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
32 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
33 Robert Power TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
34 Wouter Wippert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
35 Kris Boeckmans LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
36 Jay McCarthy LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
37 Edward Theuns TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
38 Sébastien Turgot MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
39 Jai Hindley TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
40 Miles Scotson BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
41 Amaury Capiot FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
42 Ramunas Navardauskas TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
43 Rinaldo Nocentini TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
44 Kenny Dehaes MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
45 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
46 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
47 Aidis Kruopis TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
48 Petr Vakoc QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
49 Gregory Henderson BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
50 Cameron Meyer MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
51 Erik Baska TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
52 Thomas De Gendt TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
53 Jérôme Baugnies LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
54 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck UAE ABU DHABI s.t.
55 Victor Campenaerts TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
56 Hamish Schreurs CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 46 Daniel
57 Sebastian Langeveld MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
58 Enrico Barbin ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
59 Pierre Latour AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
60 Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
61 Andriy Grivko TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
62 Nick Schultz QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
63 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE ABU DHABI s.t.
64 Marco Marcato UAE ABU DHABI s.t.
65 Alberto Losada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
66 Lucas Hamilton TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
67 Odd Christian Eiking BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
68 Silvio Herklotz BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
69 Dylan Teuns AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
70 Julien Simon UAE ABU DHABI s.t.
71 Richie Porte BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
72 Rafael Valls UAE ABU DHABI + 1'16
73 Alex Kirsch TREK - SEGAFREDO + 1'55 Rocky
74 Maciej Paterski TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
75 Floris De Tier TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
76 Clément Venturini FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
77 Valerio Agnoli BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
78 Alexander Edmondson ORICA - SCOTT s.t. razzzz
79 Rüdiger Selig BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
80 Christian Knees BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
81 Anton Vorobyev AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
82 Simon Spilak AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
83 David Tanner TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 2'20 gerd
84 Moritz Backofen TEAM SUNWEB + 2'30
85 Nikolai Trusov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
86 Samuel Dumoulin UAE ABU DHABI s.t.
87 Sacha Modolo TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
88 Michael Hepburn BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
89 Simon Geschke TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
90 Rui Costa UAE ABU DHABI s.t.
91 Lars Petter Nordhaug TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
92 Yevgeniy Gidich ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
93 Riccardo Stacchiotti ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
94 Matti Manninen ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
95 Andzs Flaksis CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
96 Daniil Fominykh ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
97 Rayane Bouhanni ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
98 Gert Joeäär ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
99 Carlos Gimenez ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
100 Larry Warbasse CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
101 Nikita Stalnov ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
102 Marco Haller BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
103 Manuele Mori TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
104 Joeri Stallaert ORICA - SCOTT s.t. razzzz
105 Nathan Haas ORICA - SCOTT s.t. razzzz
106 Calvin Watson ORICA - SCOTT s.t. razzzz
107 Michel Kreder TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
108 Jack Haig ORICA - SCOTT s.t. razzzz
109 James Oram CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
110 Armindo Fonseca TREK - SEGAFREDO + 3'16 Rocky
111 Brendan Canty CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
112 Maximiliano Richeze TEAM SUNWEB + 3'30
113 Michael Mørkøv TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
114 Jens Mouris TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
115 Daniele Colli TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
116 Julian Arredondo TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
117 Bram Tankink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
118 Barry Markus QUICK STEP FLOORS + 4'00 TheBike
119 Kevin Ledanois FDJ + 4'30 BastiFCM
120 Mitchell Docker ORICA - SCOTT s.t. razzzz

Antworten

Zurück zu „Phase 1“