Rout du Sud

Antworten
Benutzeravatar
Hakan
Sky
Sky
Beiträge: 1043
Registriert: Di Jul 26, 2016 11:05 pm

Rout du Sud

Beitrag von Hakan » So Jul 02, 2017 9:00 pm

1.Etappe

1 Chris Froome BORA - HANSGROHE 5h40'46
2 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
3 Rigoberto Uran TREK - SEGAFREDO + 38 Rocky
4 Pierre Rolland CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 2'08 Daniel
5 Serge Pauwels MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
6 Mathias Frank BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 3'24 Morich
7 Robert Gesink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 3'44 uhri
8 Davide Formolo ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
9 David Gaudu FDJ + 5'19 BastiFCM
10 Peter Kennaugh TEAM SKY + 7'49 Hakan
11 Mikel Landa UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t. Kotschi
12 David De la Cruz QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t.
13 Ilnur Zakarin TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 8'27
14 Romain Bardet AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
15 Rubén Plaza MOVISTAR TEAM + 9'18 Akkez
16 Mattia Cattaneo AG2R LA MONDIALE + 10'08 eddie
17 Jonathan Hivert FDJ + 10'37 BastiFCM
18 Nicolas Roche BORA - HANSGROHE + 11'41
19 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
20 Alexandre Geniez UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t. Kotschi

2.Etappe

1 Samuel Dumoulin UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4h01'23 Kotschi
2 Harm Vanhoucke LOTTO - SOUDAL + 1'38 DamianoCunego96
3 Mattia Cattaneo AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
4 Thomas Voeckler CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
5 Sergio Andres Higuita LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
6 Kevin Reza FDJ + 3'22 BastiFCM
7 Jonathan Hivert FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
8 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
9 Rigoberto Uran TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
10 Mathias Frank BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
11 Robert Gesink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
12 David Gaudu FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
13 Davide Formolo ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
14 Serge Pauwels MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
15 Peter Kennaugh TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
16 Pierre Rolland CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
17 Julien Simon UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 4'02 Kotschi
18 Rudy Molard FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
19 Cyril Gautier MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
20 Edoardo Zardini ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider

3.Etappe

1 Pierre Rolland CANNONDALE - DRAPAC 4h11'47 Daniel
2 Chris Froome BORA - HANSGROHE + 35
3 Robert Gesink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 41 uhri
4 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY + 1'52 Hakan
5 Davide Formolo ASTANA PRO TEAM + 1'54 toprider
6 Mathias Frank BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 2'01 Morich
7 Serge Pauwels MOVISTAR TEAM + 2'17 Akkez
8 Ilnur Zakarin TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 2'33
9 Rigoberto Uran TREK - SEGAFREDO + 2'41 Rocky
10 Darwin Atapuma TEAM SKY + 3'46 Hakan
11 David Gaudu FDJ + 4'23 BastiFCM
12 Jonathan Hivert FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
13 Mattia Cattaneo AG2R LA MONDIALE + 6'20 eddie
14 Peter Kennaugh TEAM SKY + 7'42 Hakan
15 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
16 David De la Cruz QUICK STEP FLOORS + 8'01
17 Thomas Voeckler CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 8'22 Daniel
18 Miguel Angel Rubiano TEAM SKY + 8'26 Hakan
19 Rémy Di Gregorio ORICA - SCOTT + 10'07
20 Rudy Molard FDJ + 10'10 BastiFCM

4.Etappe

1 Samuel Dumoulin UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3h35'37 Kotschi
2 Jonathan Hivert FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
3 Maximiliano Richeze TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
4 Jempy Drucker BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
5 Kevin Reza FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
6 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
7 Andrea Palini ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
8 Romain Bardet AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
9 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
10 Serge Pauwels MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
11 Julien Simon UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t. Kotschi
12 Nacer Bouhanni QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
13 Maxime Vantomme TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
14 Damien Gaudin ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
15 Robert Gesink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
16 Chris Froome BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
17 Peter Kennaugh TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
18 Rigoberto Uran TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
19 Silvio Herklotz BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
20 Davide Formolo ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider

Gesamtwertung

1 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY 17h34'41 Hakan
2 Pierre Rolland CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 12 Daniel
3 Rigoberto Uran TREK - SEGAFREDO + 1'29 Rocky
4 Chris Froome BORA - HANSGROHE + 1'32
5 Robert Gesink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 2'35 uhri
6 Serge Pauwels MOVISTAR TEAM + 2'39 Akkez
7 Mathias Frank BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 3'39 Morich
8 Davide Formolo ASTANA PRO TEAM + 3'52 toprider
9 David Gaudu FDJ + 7'56 BastiFCM
10 Mattia Cattaneo AG2R LA MONDIALE + 12'54 eddie
11 Jonathan Hivert FDJ + 13'08 BastiFCM
12 Peter Kennaugh TEAM SKY + 13'45 Hakan
13 Ilnur Zakarin TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 16'09
14 David De la Cruz QUICK STEP FLOORS + 19'10 TheBike
15 Romain Bardet AG2R LA MONDIALE + 20'57 eddie
16 Darwin Atapuma TEAM SKY + 21'16 Hakan
17 Rubén Plaza MOVISTAR TEAM + 21'39 Akkez
18 Mikel Landa UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 22'08 Kotschi
19 Harm Vanhoucke LOTTO - SOUDAL + 22'10 DamianoCunego96
20 Alexandre Geniez UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 22'39 Kotschi
21 Rudy Molard FDJ + 22'58 BastiFCM
22 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM + 24'32
23 Thomas Voeckler CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 28'20 Daniel
24 Rémy Di Gregorio ORICA - SCOTT + 28'23
25 Nicolas Roche BORA - HANSGROHE + 28'32
26 Miguel Angel Rubiano TEAM SKY + 30'53 Hakan
27 José Serpa TEAM SUNWEB + 35'49
28 Julien Simon UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 36'44 Kotschi
29 Silvio Herklotz BORA - HANSGROHE + 36'54
30 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM + 39'52 Akkez
31 Timo Roosen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 39'53 uhri
32 Samuel Dumoulin UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 40'39 Kotschi
33 Jesus Hernandez BORA - HANSGROHE + 42'09
34 Ondrej Cink BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 44'09 Morich
35 Jesper Hansen ASTANA PRO TEAM + 45'08 toprider
36 Bert-Jan Lindeman TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 46'29 uhri
37 Sepp Kuss CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 47'16 Daniel
38 Florian Vachon TREK - SEGAFREDO + 47'28 Rocky
39 Ben O Connor UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 48'49 Kotschi
40 Kevin Reza FDJ + 50'52 BastiFCM
41 Serghei Tvetcov TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 50'55
42 Guillaume Bonnafond ORICA - SCOTT + 51'42
43 Pierre Latour AG2R LA MONDIALE + 52'54 eddie
44 Robbie Squire CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 53'14 Daniel
45 Georg Preidler BORA - HANSGROHE + 53'52
46 Koen De Kort TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 56'41
47 Brendan Canty CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 57'51 Daniel
48 Cyril Gautier MOVISTAR TEAM + 57'54 Akkez
49 Artem Nych TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 58'25
50 Eros Capecchi TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 58'59
51 Michael Storer TEAM SKY + 59'01 Hakan
52 Tao Georghegan Hart ORICA - SCOTT + 59'06
53 Valerio Agnoli BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 59'18 Morich
54 Benjamin King CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 1h00'29 Daniel
55 James Shaw TEAM SKY + 1h01'22 Hakan
56 Lennard Kämna TREK - SEGAFREDO + 1h01'43 Rocky
57 Maximiliano Richeze TEAM SUNWEB + 1h02'08
58 Brice Feillu QUICK STEP FLOORS + 1h03'26 TheBike
59 Julian Alaphilippe FDJ + 1h04'33 BastiFCM
60 Taylor Eisenhart BMC RACING TEAM + 1h05'38
61 Bryan Coquard CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 1h05'44 Daniel
62 Jempy Drucker BMC RACING TEAM + 1h05'59
63 Martin Velits BMC RACING TEAM + 1h06'03
64 Edoardo Zardini ASTANA PRO TEAM + 1h08'04 toprider
65 Sébastien Turgot MOVISTAR TEAM + 1h10'02 Akkez
66 Jasha Sütterlin TEAM SUNWEB + 1h12'52
67 Daniel Martinez CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
68 Sergio Andres Higuita LOTTO - SOUDAL + 1h14'48 DamianoCunego96
69 Andrea Palini ORICA - SCOTT + 1h14'58
70 Maciej Paterski TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
71 Floris Gerts BMC RACING TEAM + 1h15'10
72 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 1h15'22
73 Michael Albasini BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 1h15'43 Morich
74 Simone Ponzi TEAM SKY + 1h15'50 Hakan
75 Romain Feillu TEAM SUNWEB + 1h16'25
76 Damien Gaudin ASTANA PRO TEAM + 1h16'40 toprider
77 Meiyin Wang UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 1h19'25 Kotschi
78 Florian Senechal UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 1h20'44 Kotschi
79 Anthony Delaplace AG2R LA MONDIALE + 1h20'53 eddie
80 Karel Hnik QUICK STEP FLOORS + 1h21'28 TheBike
81 Jelle Vanendert ASTANA PRO TEAM + 1h21'45 toprider
82 Jan Tschernoster TEAM SUNWEB + 1h22'10
83 Michel Kreder TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 1h22'51
84 Joeri Stallaert ORICA - SCOTT + 1h24'11
85 Julien Berard AG2R LA MONDIALE + 1h25'50 eddie
86 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 1h26'25
87 Nacer Bouhanni QUICK STEP FLOORS + 1h31'10 TheBike
88 Antonio Nibali BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 1h33'23 Morich
89 Olivier Le Gac QUICK STEP FLOORS + 1h34'04 TheBike
90 Armindo Fonseca TREK - SEGAFREDO + 1h35'27 Rocky
91 Maxime Vantomme TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 1h37'56
92 Bernhard Eisel BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 1h38'57 Morich
93 Steven Lammertink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 1h40'21 uhri
94 Nikolai Trusov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 1h43'07
95 Calvin Watson ORICA - SCOTT + 1h43'29
96 Nicolas Marini ASTANA PRO TEAM + 2h02'09 toprider
97 Sebastian Molano LOTTO - SOUDAL + 2h05'58 DamianoCunego96
98 Tom Scully LOTTO - SOUDAL + 2h10'52 DamianoCunego96

Punktewertung

1 Samuel Dumoulin UAE TEAM EMIRATES 15 30 Kotschi
2 Chris Froome BORA - HANSGROHE 0 28
3 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY 2 26 Hakan
4 Pierre Rolland CANNONDALE - DRAPAC 0 23 Daniel
5 Jonathan Hivert FDJ 13 17 BastiFCM

Bergwertung

1 Serge Pauwels MOVISTAR TEAM 3 67 Akkez
2 Jesper Hansen ASTANA PRO TEAM 0 51 toprider
3 Pierre Rolland CANNONDALE - DRAPAC 4 41 Daniel
4 Rigoberto Uran TREK - SEGAFREDO 0 30 Rocky
5 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY 0 28 Hakan

U25

2 Davide Formolo ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. 17h38'33 (1) toprider
4 David Gaudu FDJ s.t. + 4'04 (2) BastiFCM
7 Harm Vanhoucke LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. + 18'18 (3) DamianoCunego96

Teamwertung

3 TEAM SKY s.t. 53h19'10 (1) Hakan
1 FDJ 10h46'51 + 8'21 (2) BastiFCM
4 MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. + 24'34 (3) Akkez

Antworten

Zurück zu „Phase 6“