Giro dell'Appennino (1.1)

Antworten
Diego-Del-Torro

Giro dell'Appennino (1.1)

Beitrag von Diego-Del-Torro » So Apr 16, 2017 9:53 pm

1 Louis Meintjes LOTTO - SOUDAL 5h03'27 DamianoCunego96
2 Petr Vakoc QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
3 Giovanni Visconti TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
4 Tom Dumoulin LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
5 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
6 Diego Ulissi ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
7 Julian Alaphilippe FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
8 Daniel Martin TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
9 Fabio Aru ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
10 Romain Bardet AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
11 Tom Jelte Slagter BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
12 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY s.t. joahee
13 Steven Kruijswijk TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
14 Pierre Rolland CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t.
15 Mikel Landa UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
16 Roman Kreuziger ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
17 Damiano Caruso BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
18 Vincenzo Nibali BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
19 Thibaut Pinot FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
20 Sergio Pardilla MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
21 Fabio Felline ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
22 Davide Rebellin CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t.
23 Maxime Monfort LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
24 Tejay Van Garderen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
25 Stephen Cummings TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
26 David De la Cruz QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
27 Davide Villella CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t.
28 Simon Clarke ORICA - SCOTT + 47
29 Tanel Kangert CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 2'11
30 Stefano Pirazzi MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
31 Sergey Chernetskiy AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
32 Bart De Clercq LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
33 Jaime Roson MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
34 Wout Poels BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
35 Simone Petilli TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
36 Samuel Sanchez MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
37 Sébastien Reichenbach TEAM SKY s.t. joahee
38 Merhawi Kudus ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
39 Patrick Konrad BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
40 Michele Scarponi AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
41 Yury Trofimov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 4'20
42 Matteo Montaguti UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
43 Rubén Plaza MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
44 Paolo Tiralongo TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
45 Lars Ytting Bak BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
46 Stefan Denifl BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
47 Clément Chevrier FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
48 Victor De La Parte UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
49 Stef Clement TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
50 Lennard Kämna TREK - SEGAFREDO + 5'34 Rocky
51 Chris Horner AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
52 Eduardo Sepulveda TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
53 Rinaldo Nocentini TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 9'29 gerd
54 Jonathan Castroviejo MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
55 Przemyslaw Niemiec TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
56 Daniel Martinez CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t.
57 Evgeny Shalunov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
58 Janez Brajkovic UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
59 Manuel Bongiorno MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
60 Tsgabu Grmay ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
61 Alessio Taliani ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
62 Luca Wackermann ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
63 Alexandre Geniez UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
64 Luca Chirico ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
65 Damiano Cunego LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
66 Lachlan Morton UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
67 Joe Dombrowski TEAM SKY s.t. joahee
68 Martijn Keizer TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
69 Darwin Atapuma TEAM SKY s.t. joahee
70 Alessandro De Marchi BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
71 Philip Deignan TEAM SKY s.t. joahee
72 Bram Tankink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
73 Bert-Jan Lindeman TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
74 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. toprider
75 Ilnur Zakarin TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 10'52
76 Brendan Canty CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 12'07
77 Winner Anacona QUICK STEP FLOORS + 12'36 TheBike
78 Kevin Ledanois FDJ + 12'52 BastiFCM
79 Alberto Bettiol FDJ + 14'42 BastiFCM
80 Egan Arley Bernal LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
81 Davide Vigano ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 17'28
82 Alexander Porsev TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
83 Fabian Lienhard ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
84 Michael Albasini BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
85 Sonny Colbrelli BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
86 Federico Zurlo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
87 Marco Zanotti ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
88 Enrico Gasparotto BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
89 Marco Benfatto ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
90 Jan Hirt QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
91 Scott Thwaites BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
92 Johann Van Zyl TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
93 Michael Hepburn BMC RACING TEAM + 19'24 PeLe
94 Alex Kirsch TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
95 Mauro Finetto TEAM SKY s.t. joahee
96 Antonio Nibali BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
97 Salvatore Puccio QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
98 Mattia Cattaneo AG2R LA MONDIALE + 20'05 eddie
99 Andrea Fedi AG2R LA MONDIALE + 22'13 eddie
100 Roman Maikin TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 24'45
101 Tom Bohli BMC RACING TEAM + 29'05 PeLe
102 Simone Ponzi TEAM SKY s.t. joahee
103 Pello Bilbao QUICK STEP FLOORS + 29'48 TheBike
104 Nicola Ruffoni TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 36'17
105 Andrea Palini ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
106 Davide Martinelli QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
107 Simone Consonni BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
108 Stefan De Bod TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
109 Mads Würtz Schmidt TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
110 Simone Velasco LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
111 Nick Schultz QUICK STEP FLOORS + 36'50 TheBike
112 Haimar Zubeldia ASTANA PRO TEAM + 42'47 toprider
113 Oscar Gatto ASTANA PRO TEAM + 50'41 toprider
114 Alan Banaszek LOTTO - SOUDAL + 1h02'25 DamianoCunego96

Antworten

Zurück zu „Phase 4“