Abu Dhabi Tour

Antworten
Benutzeravatar
Hakan
Sky
Sky
Beiträge: 1043
Registriert: Di Jul 26, 2016 11:05 pm

Abu Dhabi Tour

Beitrag von Hakan » So Mär 05, 2017 8:51 pm

1.Etappe

1 André Greipel TEAM SUNWEB 3h53'10 joahee
2 Gregory Henderson BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
3 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
4 Nacer Bouhanni QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
5 Dylan Groenewegen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
6 Luka Mezgec UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t. Kotschi
7 Jakub Mareczko ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
8 Marko Kump UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t. Kotschi
9 Raymond Kreder TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
10 Davide Vigano ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
11 Jempy Drucker BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
12 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
13 Tyler Farrar CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
14 Jarlinson Pantano BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
15 Rui Costa UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t. Kotschi
16 Caleb Ewan BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
17 Mitchell Docker ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
18 Carlos Verona ORICA - SCOTT s.t.
19 Jose Goncalves MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
20 Francis Mourey TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd

2.Etappe

1 Gregory Henderson BORA - HANSGROHE 2h56'24 Phil
2 André Greipel TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
3 Raymond Kreder TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
4 Nacer Bouhanni QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
5 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
6 Marko Kump UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t. Kotschi
7 Dylan Groenewegen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
8 Jempy Drucker BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
9 Caleb Ewan BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
10 Jakub Mareczko ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
11 Mikel Nieve UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t. Kotschi
12 Tyler Farrar CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
13 Rui Costa UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t. Kotschi
14 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
15 Ryan Gibbons TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
16 Daniele Colli TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
17 Luka Mezgec UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t. Kotschi
18 Lasse Norman Hansen TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
19 Lennard Kämna TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
20 Primoz Roglic TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri

3.Etappe

1 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO 4h12'07 Rocky
2 Nairo Quintana QUICK STEP FLOORS + 25 TheBike
3 Romain Bardet AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
4 Geraint Thomas TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 32 gerd
5 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
6 Vincenzo Nibali BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
7 Wilco Kelderman TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
8 Chris Froome BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
9 Louis Meintjes LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
10 Tanel Kangert CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 38 Daniel
11 André Cardoso TREK - SEGAFREDO + 45 Rocky
12 Domenico Pozzovivo BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
13 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 49 BastiFCM
14 Rui Costa UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 54 Kotschi
15 Steven Kruijswijk TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
16 Maxime Monfort LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
17 Kanstantsin Siutsou TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 1'08 gerd
18 Mikel Nieve UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t. Kotschi
19 David De la Cruz QUICK STEP FLOORS + 1'17 TheBike
20 Richie Porte BMC RACING TEAM + 1'29 PeLe

4.Etappe

1 Dylan Groenewegen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 3h54'26 uhri
2 Luka Mezgec UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t. Kotschi
3 Tyler Farrar CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
4 Gregory Henderson BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
5 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
6 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
7 Steven Kruijswijk TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
8 André Greipel TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
9 Romain Bardet AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
10 Geraint Thomas TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
11 Jarlinson Pantano BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
12 Wilco Kelderman TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
13 Marko Kump UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t. Kotschi
14 Louis Meintjes LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
15 Raymond Kreder TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
16 Chris Froome BORA - HANSGROHE s.t. Phil
17 Sam Bennett TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
18 Rui Costa UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t. Kotschi
19 Domenico Pozzovivo BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
20 Alex Dowsett QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike

Gesamtwertung

1 Alejandro Valverde TREK - SEGAFREDO 14h55'57 Rocky
2 Nairo Quintana QUICK STEP FLOORS + 29 TheBike
3 Romain Bardet AG2R LA MONDIALE + 31 eddie
4 Chris Froome BORA - HANSGROHE + 42 Phil
5 Geraint Thomas TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
6 Bauke Mollema TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
7 Wilco Kelderman TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
8 Louis Meintjes LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
9 Tanel Kangert CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 48 Daniel
10 Domenico Pozzovivo BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 55 Morich
11 André Cardoso TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rocky
12 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 59 BastiFCM
13 Maxime Monfort LOTTO - SOUDAL + 1'03 DamianoCunego96
14 Rui Costa UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 1'04 Kotschi
15 Steven Kruijswijk TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
16 Mikel Nieve UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 1'18 Kotschi
17 Kanstantsin Siutsou TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t. gerd
18 David De la Cruz QUICK STEP FLOORS + 1'27 TheBike
19 Richie Porte BMC RACING TEAM + 1'39 PeLe
20 Pieter Weening TEAM SUNWEB s.t. joahee
21 Bart De Clercq LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
22 Rudy Molard FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
23 Beñat Intxausti MOVISTAR TEAM + 1'50 Akkez
24 Mikel Landa UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 1'54 Kotschi
25 Andrew Talansky CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
26 Guillaume Martin FDJ + 2'14 BastiFCM
27 Sergio Pardilla MOVISTAR TEAM + 2'32 Akkez
28 Daniel Martinez CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
29 Rein Taaramäe CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 2'48 Daniel
30 Sergey Chernetskiy AG2R LA MONDIALE + 2'54 eddie
31 Giovanni Visconti TREK - SEGAFREDO + 2'59 Rocky
32 Warren Barguil FDJ + 3'06 BastiFCM
33 Vincenzo Nibali BMC RACING TEAM + 3'21 PeLe
34 Stef Clement TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
35 Sebastian Henao TEAM SUNWEB + 3'26 joahee
36 Tejay Van Garderen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 3'39 uhri
37 Jurgen Van Den Broeck TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 3'58 uhri
38 Jarlinson Pantano BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 4'00 Morich
39 Lawson Craddock CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. Daniel
40 Winner Anacona QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
41 Peter Kennaugh TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
42 Riccardo Zoidl BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 4'08 Morich
43 Lennard Kämna TREK - SEGAFREDO + 5'00 Rocky
44 Robbie Squire CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 5'05 Daniel
45 Tyler Farrar CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 5'50 Daniel
46 Marko Kump UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 5'54 Kotschi
47 Maciej Bodnar QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. TheBike
48 Francis Mourey TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 5'57 gerd
49 Fabrice Jeandesboz FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
50 Gregory Henderson BORA - HANSGROHE + 6'09 Phil
51 Damien Howson QUICK STEP FLOORS + 6'13 TheBike
52 Cameron Meyer MOVISTAR TEAM + 6'29 Akkez
53 Nicolas Roche BORA - HANSGROHE + 6'41 Phil
54 Primoz Roglic TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 6'52 uhri
55 Luka Mezgec UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 7'09 Kotschi
56 Roman Kreuziger ORICA - SCOTT + 7'10
57 Joe Dombrowski TEAM SKY + 7'11 Hakan
58 Quentin Jauregui AG2R LA MONDIALE + 7'15 eddie
59 Fabio Aru ORICA - SCOTT + 7'27
60 Hugh Carthy ORICA - SCOTT + 7'31
61 Julien Berard AG2R LA MONDIALE + 7'47 eddie
62 Alessandro De Marchi BMC RACING TEAM + 8'06 PeLe
63 Stefano Pirazzi MOVISTAR TEAM + 8'08 Akkez
64 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 8'31
65 Daniel Navarro QUICK STEP FLOORS + 8'38 TheBike
66 Jose Goncalves MOVISTAR TEAM + 8'39 Akkez
67 Sam Bennett TEAM SKY + 8'43 Hakan
68 Andrew Fenn TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
69 Thomas De Gendt TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 9'31
70 Christophe Laporte AG2R LA MONDIALE + 9'39 eddie
71 Jack Haig ORICA - SCOTT + 9'59
72 Carlos Verona ORICA - SCOTT + 10'04
73 Federico Zurlo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
74 Kristijan Koren UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 10'15 Kotschi
75 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - HANSGROHE + 10'19 Phil
76 Andrey Zeits ASTANA PRO TEAM + 10'21
77 Manuel Senni BMC RACING TEAM + 10'22 PeLe
78 George Bennett ORICA - SCOTT + 10'24
79 Yury Trofimov TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
80 Gianluca Brambilla ASTANA PRO TEAM + 10'28
81 Mitchell Docker ORICA - SCOTT + 10'40
82 Davide Vigano ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 10'54
83 Rüdiger Selig BORA - HANSGROHE + 11'03 Phil
84 Michael Gogl BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t. Morich
85 André Greipel TEAM SUNWEB + 11'33 joahee
86 Kris Boeckmans LOTTO - SOUDAL + 12'03 DamianoCunego96
87 Luis Angel Mate MOVISTAR TEAM + 12'09 Akkez
88 Jorge Arcas ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
89 Daniel Teklehaimanot ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 12'12
90 Antonio Pedrero ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 12'56
91 Alex Dowsett QUICK STEP FLOORS + 13'04 TheBike
92 Ralf Matzka BORA - HANSGROHE + 13'11 Phil
93 Leopold König BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 13'17 Morich
94 Antwan Tolhoek TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 13'35 uhri
95 Filippo Pozzato ASTANA PRO TEAM + 13'40
96 Luis León Sanchez ASTANA PRO TEAM + 13'54
97 Oscar Gatto ASTANA PRO TEAM + 14'43
98 Jasper De Buyst LOTTO - SOUDAL + 14'46 DamianoCunego96
99 Robert Kiserlovski TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 14'56
100 Nacer Bouhanni QUICK STEP FLOORS + 15'15 TheBike
101 Raymond Kreder TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 15'24 gerd
102 Aidis Kruopis TEAM SKY + 15'34 Hakan
103 Andrey Amador ASTANA PRO TEAM + 15'41
104 Jan Polanc ASTANA PRO TEAM + 15'44
105 Lasse Norman Hansen TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 16'16 gerd
106 Jakub Mareczko ASTANA PRO TEAM + 16'24
107 Lucas Hamilton TEAM SKY + 17'12 Hakan
108 Ryan Gibbons TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 17'15 gerd
109 Louis Vervaeke TREK - SEGAFREDO + 18'12 Rocky
110 Travis McCabe CANNONDALE - DRAPAC + 18'13 Daniel
111 Dylan Groenewegen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 18'31 uhri
112 Alexander Kamp LOTTO - SOUDAL + 19'13 DamianoCunego96
113 Martin Toft Madsen TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 20'14
114 Rudy Barbier FDJ + 22'14 BastiFCM
115 Maxime Bouet AG2R LA MONDIALE + 22'54 eddie
116 Andriy Grivko TREK - SEGAFREDO + 23'10 Rocky
117 Jempy Drucker BMC RACING TEAM + 24'07 PeLe
118 Daniele Colli TEAM SUNWEB + 25'59 joahee
119 Caleb Ewan BMC RACING TEAM + 27'15 PeLe
120 Jens Mouris TEAM SUNWEB + 27'33 joahee
121 Clément Chevrier FDJ + 34'08 BastiFCM
122 Jonas Tenbrock TEAM SUNWEB + 35'25 joahee
123 Matteo Pelucchi AG2R LA MONDIALE + 42'51 eddie

Punktewertung

1 Gregory Henderson BORA - HANSGROHE 14 69 Phil
2 André Greipel TEAM SUNWEB 3 52 joahee
3 Kris Boeckmans LOTTO - SOUDAL 16 41 DamianoCunego96
4 Dylan Groenewegen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 20 31 uhri
5 Andrea Guardini TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 8 30

Bergwertung

1 Kris Boeckmans LOTTO - SOUDAL 16 41 DamianoCunego96
2 Gregory Henderson BORA - HANSGROHE 5 24 Phil
3 Rudy Barbier FDJ 5 19 BastiFCM
4 Christophe Laporte AG2R LA MONDIALE 8 17 eddie
5 André Greipel TEAM SUNWEB 0 13 joahee

U25

2 Louis Meintjes LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. 14h56'39 (1) DamianoCunego96
5 Guillaume Martin FDJ s.t. + 1'32 (2) BastiFCM
11 Daniel Martinez CANNONDALE - DRAPAC s.t. + 1'50 (3) Daniel

Teamwertung

4 LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. 44h51'16 (1) DamianoCunego96
1 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 11h43'18 + 0 (2) uhri
5 QUICK STEP FLOORS s.t. + 27 (3) TheBike

Antworten

Zurück zu „Phase 2“