Boucles de l'Aulne (1.1)

Antworten
Benutzeravatar
uhri
Jumbo
Jumbo
Beiträge: 3820
Registriert: Mo Jul 25, 2016 9:58 pm

Boucles de l'Aulne (1.1)

Beitrag von uhri » Sa Aug 06, 2016 1:44 pm

1 Arnaud Demare AG2R LA MONDIALE 4h13'17 eddie
2 Nacer Bouhanni ETIXX - QUICK STEP s.t. TheBike
3 Bryan Coquard CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
4 Angelo Tulik LAMPRE - MERIDA s.t. Kotschi
5 Fernando Gaviria BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
6 Mads Pedersen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
7 Bartosz Huzarski BORA - ARGON 18 s.t. Phil
8 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
9 Petr Vakoc ETIXX - QUICK STEP s.t. TheBike
10 Blel Kadri FDJ s.t.
11 Julien Berard AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
12 Sébastien Reichenbach TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
13 Wilco Kelderman TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
14 Rafal Majka ETIXX - QUICK STEP s.t. TheBike
15 Alexandre Geniez LAMPRE - MERIDA s.t. Kotschi
16 Florian Vachon TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rockyefo
17 Armindo Fonseca TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rockyefo
18 Martin Velits BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
19 Tom Jelte Slagter TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
20 Stijn Vandenbergh LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
21 Arnold Jeannesson TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
22 Jelle Vanendert LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
23 Carlos Verona MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
24 Stijn Devolder LOTTO - SOUDAL + 1'12 DamianoCunego96
25 Mike Teunissen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
26 Thomas Boudat CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
27 Julien Simon TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rockyefo
28 Eduardo Sepulveda LAMPRE - MERIDA s.t. Kotschi
29 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
30 Samuel Dumoulin LAMPRE - MERIDA + 2'06 Kotschi
31 Grega Bole MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
32 Ben Swift TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
33 Youcef Reguigui DIMENSION DATA s.t.
34 Quentin Jauregui AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
35 Tony Gallopin BORA - ARGON 18 s.t. Phil
36 Pierre Rolland CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
37 Adam Yates BORA - ARGON 18 s.t. Phil
38 Amaël Moinard FDJ s.t.
39 Linus Gerdemann IAM CYCLING s.t.
40 Benjamin Giraud ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
41 Nikolai Trusov TINKOFF s.t.
42 Romain Feillu TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN s.t.
43 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg DIMENSION DATA s.t.
44 Cyril Gautier MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
45 Mirsamad Pourseyedi ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
46 Nicolai Brøchner TINKOFF s.t.
47 Romain Combaud FDJ s.t.
48 Anthony Turgis AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
49 Daniel Teklehaimanot DIMENSION DATA s.t.
50 Sergio Henao TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN s.t.
51 Florian Senechal IAM CYCLING s.t.
52 Diego Rosa ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
53 Romain Hardy ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
54 Michael Woods CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
55 Thomas Voeckler CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
56 Alessandro De Marchi BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
57 Olivier Le Gac ETIXX - QUICK STEP s.t. TheBike
58 Matvey Mamykin TINKOFF s.t.
59 Arkaitz Duran DIMENSION DATA s.t.
60 Rui Costa LAMPRE - MERIDA s.t. Kotschi
61 Brice Feillu ETIXX - QUICK STEP s.t. TheBike
62 Rodrigo Contreras ETIXX - QUICK STEP s.t. TheBike
63 Lars Ytting Bak BORA - ARGON 18 s.t. Phil
64 Nicolas Roche TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
65 Pello Bilbao MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
66 Niki Terpstra ASTANA PRO TEAM + 4'03
67 Yannick Martinez CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
68 Nathan Haas ORICA - GREEN EDGE + 4'49
69 Sam Oomen ORICA - GREEN EDGE s.t.
70 Calvin Watson ORICA - GREEN EDGE s.t.
71 Alexander Wetterhall TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN s.t.
72 Steven Lammertink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
73 Carlos Gimenez ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
74 Kristian Haugaard TINKOFF s.t.
75 Damien Gaudin ASTANA PRO TEAM + 5'28
76 Luca Pacioni ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
77 Arthur Vichot FDJ s.t.
78 Sonny Colbrelli IAM CYCLING s.t.
79 Luca Wackermann ORICA - GREEN EDGE s.t.
80 Riccardo Stacchiotti ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
81 Michel Kreder ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
82 Francesco Gavazzi ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
83 Bert De Backer ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
84 Kilian Frankiny IAM CYCLING s.t.
85 Georg Preidler BORA - ARGON 18 s.t. Phil
86 Guillaume Bonnafond ORICA - GREEN EDGE s.t.
87 Marco Marcato LAMPRE - MERIDA s.t. Kotschi
88 Leigh Howard AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
89 Stefan Küng BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
90 Danilo Napolitano TREK - SEGAFREDO + 8'36 Rockyefo
91 Jetse Bol LOTTO - SOUDAL + 9'24 DamianoCunego96
92 Nicolas Marini ASTANA PRO TEAM + 10'13
93 Wim Stroetinga TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN s.t.
94 Sondre Holst Enger TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
95 Michael Hepburn BMC RACING TEAM + 13'45 PeLe
96 Raymond Kreder TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rockyefo
97 Baptiste Planckaert ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 19'57
Ihr seht hier einen Beitrag vom
Dami96 hat geschrieben:fantastischen (...) uhri
, Weltmeister 2019

Antworten

Zurück zu „Phase 6“