Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.HC)

Antworten
Diego-Del-Torro

Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.HC)

Beitrag von Diego-Del-Torro » Sa Aug 06, 2016 11:56 am

1 Jens Debusschere LOTTO - SOUDAL 4h58'34 DamianoCunego96
2 Gerald Ciolek LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
3 Juan Jose Lobato BORA - ARGON 18 s.t. Phil
4 Mark Renshaw AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
5 Edward Theuns TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rockyefo
6 Paul Martens TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
7 Eduard-Michael Grosu TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
8 Greg Van Avermaet CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
9 André Greipel TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN s.t. joahee
10 Carlos Barbero LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
11 Enrico Gasparotto IAM CYCLING s.t. Morich
12 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov TINKOFF s.t.
13 Daniele Bennati TINKOFF s.t.
14 Davide Villella CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
15 Petr Vakoc ETIXX - QUICK STEP s.t. TheBike
16 Jetse Bol LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
17 Michael Van Staeyen TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN s.t. joahee
18 Björn Thurau BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
19 Stef Clement LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
20 Ralf Matzka BORA - ARGON 18 s.t. Phil
21 Robert Kiserlovski MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
22 Mikel Nieve LAMPRE - MERIDA s.t.
23 Jasper Stuyven TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rockyefo
24 Michael Valgren TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
25 Chris Anker Sørensen TINKOFF s.t.
26 Dimitri Claeys ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 58
27 Lars Petter Nordhaug LAMPRE - MERIDA s.t.
28 Daniel Diaz DIMENSION DATA s.t.
29 David Tanner DIMENSION DATA s.t.
30 Valerio Conti AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
31 Patrick Konrad BORA - ARGON 18 s.t. Phil
32 Luca Chirico ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
33 Nicolas Roche TEAM SKY + 3'12 Hakan
34 Johannes Weber TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN s.t. joahee
35 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg ORICA - GREEN EDGE + 3'27
36 Julien Bernard ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
37 Tom Scully LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
38 Fabian Wegmann LAMPRE - MERIDA s.t.
39 Matvey Mamykin TINKOFF s.t.
40 Mirko Selvaggi LAMPRE - MERIDA s.t.
41 Søren Kragh Andersen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
42 Sébastien Turgot MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
43 Nils Politt BORA - ARGON 18 s.t. Phil
44 Tosh Van Der Sande BORA - ARGON 18 s.t. Phil
45 Phil Bauhaus BORA - ARGON 18 s.t. Phil
46 Manuel Bongiorno TINKOFF s.t.
47 Yves Lampaert DIMENSION DATA + 5'40
48 Karel Hnik ETIXX - QUICK STEP s.t. TheBike
49 Oscar Gatto TINKOFF s.t.
50 Sergey Firsanov TINKOFF s.t.
51 Jay Robert Thomson DIMENSION DATA s.t.
52 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - ARGON 18 s.t. Phil
53 Jonathan Castroviejo MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
54 Christian Knees IAM CYCLING s.t. Morich
55 Sean De Bie ASTANA PRO TEAM + 8'57
56 Christopher Juul Jensen ORICA - GREEN EDGE s.t.
57 Sam Oomen ORICA - GREEN EDGE s.t.
58 Romain Guillemois LOTTO - SOUDAL + 9'28 DamianoCunego96
59 John Degenkolb BMC RACING TEAM s.t. PeLe
60 Elia Viviani ASTANA PRO TEAM + 12'06
61 Nikias Arndt LAMPRE - MERIDA s.t.
62 Rick Zabel ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
63 Rein Taaramäe CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM + 12'37 Daniel
64 Martin Elmiger IAM CYCLING + 12'56 Morich
65 Dominik Nerz BMC RACING TEAM + 13'36 PeLe
66 Daniele Ratto ETIXX - QUICK STEP s.t. TheBike
67 Leigh Howard AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
68 Javier Moreno AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
69 Willi Willwohl TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 14'08 joahee
70 Steven Tronet IAM CYCLING s.t. Morich
71 Pawel Poljanski ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 14'46 TheBike
72 Paul Voss ETIXX - QUICK STEP s.t. TheBike
73 Tom Veelers TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN s.t. joahee
74 Laurens De Plus ETIXX - QUICK STEP s.t. TheBike
75 Aleksejs Saramotins TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rockyefo
76 Sep Vanmarcke TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 15'17 uhri
77 Dries Devenyns IAM CYCLING + 15'58 Morich
78 Jasha Sütterlin TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN s.t. joahee
79 Ben Swift TEAM SKY + 18'31 Hakan
80 Nathan Brown TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
81 James Oram CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
82 Yoeri Havik LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
83 Max Walscheid MOVISTAR TEAM + 21'07 Akkez
84 Ruben Zepuntke CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM + 23'03 Daniel
85 Johan Vansummeren CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
86 Andrea Palini ORICA - GREEN EDGE s.t.
87 Lars Van Der Haar ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
88 Jhonatan Restrepo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
89 Arnaud Demare AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
90 Guillaume Bonnafond ORICA - GREEN EDGE s.t.
91 Damien Gaudin ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
92 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM + 27'34 PeLe
93 Barry Markus ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 38'27 TheBike
94 Olivier Le Gac ETIXX - QUICK STEP s.t. TheBike
95 Fabio Sabatini TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rockyefo
96 Rüdiger Selig TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
97 Robert Wagner TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
98 Raymond Kreder TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rockyefo
99 Miguel Angel Rubiano TEAM SKY s.t. Hakan
100 Dylan Teuns AG2R LA MONDIALE + 40'01 eddie

Antworten

Zurück zu „Phase 4“