De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (1.HC)

Antworten
Diego-Del-Torro

De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (1.HC)

Beitrag von Diego-Del-Torro » Sa Aug 06, 2016 11:51 am

1 Philippe Gilbert LOTTO - SOUDAL 4h33'36 DamianoCunego96
2 Jakob Fuglsang TINKOFF + 40
3 André Greipel TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 46 Leon
4 Petr Vakoc ETIXX - QUICK STEP s.t. TheBike
5 Tim Wellens CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
6 Thomas Voeckler CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
7 Davide Rebellin CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
8 Roman Kreuziger LAMPRE - MERIDA s.t. Kotschi
9 Sylvain Chavanel FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
10 Lieuwe Westra MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
11 Paul Martens TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
12 Mathieu Ladagnous FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
13 Matti Breschel TINKOFF + 55
14 Filippo Pozzato ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. Phil2
15 Jan Bakelants CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
16 Edward Theuns TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rockyefo
17 Tanel Kangert CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. Daniel
18 Diego Rosa ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. Phil2
19 Michal Kwiatkowski ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 1'00 TheBike
20 Jurgen Van Den Broeck LOTTO - SOUDAL + 1'09 DamianoCunego96
21 Cyril Lemoine FDJ + 1'16 BastiFCM
22 Robert Kiserlovski MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
23 Fabian Wegmann LAMPRE - MERIDA + 1'18 Kotschi
24 Pierre Rolland CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1'22 Daniel
25 Johan Le Bon FDJ + 1'24 BastiFCM
26 Edvald Boasson Hagen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 1'30 uhri
27 Michael Valgren TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 1'32 uhri
28 Jasper Stuyven TREK - SEGAFREDO + 1'47 Rockyefo
29 Tom Van Asbroeck ASTANA PRO TEAM + 1'52 Phil2
30 Nelson Oliveira MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
31 Ben Hermans ORICA - GREEN EDGE + 2'09
32 Yves Lampaert DIMENSION DATA + 2'15
33 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov TINKOFF + 2'17
34 Vegard Stake Laengen IAM CYCLING + 2'22
35 Florian Senechal IAM CYCLING + 2'24
36 Oliver Naesen IAM CYCLING s.t.
37 Koen De Kort IAM CYCLING + 2'28
38 Brent Bookwalter BMC RACING TEAM + 2'33
39 Sander Armee DIMENSION DATA s.t.
40 George Bennett ORICA - GREEN EDGE + 2'38
41 Alex Howes CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM + 2'40 Daniel
42 Michal Golas ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 2'44 TheBike
43 Jelle Wallays LOTTO - SOUDAL + 2'46 DamianoCunego96
44 Jan Polanc LAMPRE - MERIDA s.t. Kotschi
45 Pieter Jacobs TREK - SEGAFREDO + 2'50 Rockyefo
46 Johannes Weber TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 2'53 Leon
47 Sean De Bie ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. Phil2
48 Lars Petter Nordhaug LAMPRE - MERIDA + 2'57 Kotschi
49 Ignatas Konovalovas TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rockyefo
50 Sébastien Minard AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
51 Fabian Cancellara TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN s.t. Leon
52 Paolo Tiralongo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 3'34
53 Matvey Mamykin TINKOFF + 3'48
54 Gianluca Brambilla ASTANA PRO TEAM + 3'52 Phil2
55 Alexey Vermeulen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 3'55 uhri
56 Daniele Bennati TINKOFF s.t.
57 Daniel Oss TINKOFF s.t.
58 Rory Sutherland ORICA - GREEN EDGE + 4'19
59 Lachlan Morton ORICA - GREEN EDGE + 4'23
60 Michael Schär BMC RACING TEAM + 4'28
61 Antonio Pedrero ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 4'36
62 Romain Sicard FDJ s.t. BastiFCM
63 Phil Bauhaus BORA - ARGON 18 s.t.
64 Luca Chirico ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 4'40
65 Thomas De Gendt LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
66 Niki Terpstra ASTANA PRO TEAM + 4'44 Phil2
67 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev ASTANA PRO TEAM + 4'47 Phil2
68 Daniel McLay LAMPRE - MERIDA + 4'51 Kotschi
69 Pieter Serry DIMENSION DATA + 6'09
70 Alex Rasmussen TINKOFF + 6'14
71 Laurens De Vreese DIMENSION DATA s.t.
72 Loïc Vliegen BMC RACING TEAM + 6'26
73 Mark Renshaw AG2R LA MONDIALE + 6'35 eddie
74 Maarten Tjallingii TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 6'48 uhri
75 Bram Tankink TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 6'55 uhri
76 Raymond Kreder TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t. Rockyefo
77 Manuel Quinziato CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM + 7'38 Daniel
78 Jonathan Castroviejo MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
79 Fernando Gaviria BMC RACING TEAM + 7'57
80 Vincenzo Nibali ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
81 Dimitri Claeys ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
82 Yannik Eijssen BMC RACING TEAM + 8'00
83 Alexey Tsatevitch TEAM SKY + 8'03
84 Franco Pellizotti ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
85 Serghei Tvetcov DIMENSION DATA s.t.
86 Danilo Wyss BMC RACING TEAM + 8'07
87 Heinrich Haussler TEAM SKY + 8'09
88 Magnus Cort ORICA - GREEN EDGE + 8'12
89 Gianni Moscon TEAM SKY + 8'14
90 Baptiste Planckaert ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 8'16
91 Dylan Teuns AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t. eddie
92 Laurens De Plus ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 8'18 TheBike
93 Simone Consonni BORA - ARGON 18 s.t.
94 Kristoffer Skjerping TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO s.t. uhri
95 Stefan Küng BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
96 Stijn Devolder LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
97 Albert Timmer TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 8'27 Leon
98 Rüdiger Selig TEAM SKY + 8'30
99 Søren Kragh Andersen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 8'35 uhri
100 Nikolas Maes ETIXX - QUICK STEP + 9'51 TheBike
101 Hugh Carthy LAMPRE - MERIDA + 9'55 Kotschi
102 Tom Veelers TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 9'58 Leon
103 Jay Robert Thomson DIMENSION DATA + 10'21
104 Serge Pauwels MOVISTAR TEAM + 10'57 Akkez
105 Ian Stannard TEAM SKY + 11'13
106 Davide Vigano ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 11'37
107 Michael Van Staeyen TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 11'44 Leon
108 Joeri Stallaert LOTTO - SOUDAL + 12'05 DamianoCunego96
109 Diego Ulissi ASTANA PRO TEAM + 12'08 Phil2
110 Jesus Herrada MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. Akkez
111 Matthew Brammeier TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN s.t. Leon
112 Lukas Pöstlberger BORA - ARGON 18 + 12'22
113 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - ARGON 18 + 12'25
114 Boris Vallee LAMPRE - MERIDA + 12'28 Kotschi
115 Jelle Vanendert LOTTO - SOUDAL s.t. DamianoCunego96
116 Valerio Conti AG2R LA MONDIALE + 12'33 eddie
117 Eugenio Alafaci ETIXX - QUICK STEP s.t. TheBike
118 Ramon Sinkeldam ORICA - GREEN EDGE + 18'08

Antworten

Zurück zu „Phase 4“